column

Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
25 Yang, Jack [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN]
18 Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] Drew 1-1 vs. Hsu, Aric [TWN]
22 Weng, Chen-Yu [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Tan, Gary Gui Ping [SGP]
13 Wang, Ming-Chih [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Ho, Jong-Yi [TWN]
5 Wang, Joe [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Jen, Chien-Ming [TWN]
20 Tsai, Miller Ming Yi [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Kuo, Tzu Ching [TWN]
21 Tsai, Horng Gi [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Zhou, Yujian [SGP]
8 Tachasukjai, Mongkol [THA] Lost 0-2 vs. Chun, Bo Ruan [TWN]
6 Sun, Lucifar [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN]
9 Sun, Dell [TWN] Won 1-0 vs. Chen, Yeng-Hau [TWN]
2 Song, Morris [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Tung, Chang Ming [TWN]
12 Pai, Bruce [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Lee, Shee-Hwei [TWN]
30 Niwa, Takashi [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Li, Partick [TWN]
17 Mitsuhashi, Takashi [JPN] Drew 1-1 vs. Lau, Sam Lei Kang [SGP]
24 Liu, Samson Xiang Yuan [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Yang, Fu Yun [TWN]
29 Lee, Yi-Ping [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kobashi, Motoki [JPN]
26 Lee, Yen-Chang [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Young, Ryan [TWN]
7 Law, Albertus Hui Chin [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Lee, Ping Long [TWN]
28 Ko, Chang Ching [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Bai, Shan [TWN]
4 Hwang, Youn Ming [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Morita, Masahiko [JPN]
1 Hwang, Wen-Jien [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Nakamura, Satoshi [JPN]
15 Huang, Alex [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Yang, Yue-Wei [TWN]
27 Hiroki, Katsuya [JPN] Drew 1-1 vs. Su, Jun Chen [TWN]
14 Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN]
31 Guo, Chi Hsen [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Yang, Taylor [TWN]
11 Chua, Chang [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Weng, Yi-Hua [TWN]
3 Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN]
16 Chiang, Jacky Chih-Hao [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Liu, Marco Kwang-Ju [TWN]
23 Chen, Ung-Hsiang [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Lin, Sung Hui [TWN]
10 Chang, Jose Han Yu [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN]
19 Chang, Andy [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Su, Li-Chyun [TWN]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator