column

Round 6 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
Mo, Li Pin [TWN] 0 * BYE *
33 Arita, Ryuuichi [JPN] 10 vs. Bai, Shan [TWN] 10
15 Weng, Yi-Hua [TWN] 12 vs. Chai, Royce Ming Huang [SGP] 12
44 Yang, Taylor [TWN] 9 vs. Chang, Ching Zain [TWN] 9
81 Chang, Chih Ping [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, Fang Long [TWN] 6
71 Lin, Ean Chan [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, I Shan [TWN] 6
27 Chung, U-Way [TWN] 12 vs. Chang, Jose Han Yu [TWN] 11
84 Shen, Jen-Lin [TWN] 5 vs. Chen, Jin Yo [TWN] 4
62 Su, Jun Chen [TWN] 8 vs. Chen, Steven [TWN] 8
13 Yen, E-Kong [TWN] 12 vs. Chen, Ung-Hsiang [TWN] 12
14 Wang, Ming-Chih [TWN] 12 vs. Chen, Yeng-Hau [TWN] 12
88 Chen, Yan Wei [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Yo-Jung [TWN] 3
53 Chien, Leech [TWN] 9 vs. Chen, Yu Chun [TWN] 9
30 Kuo, Tzu Ching [TWN] 10 vs. Cheng, Terry Tung Yi [TWN] 10
55 Liu, Samson Xiang Yuan [TWN] 9 vs. Cheng, Zi Ki [TWN] 9
66 Chen, Wei Ben [TWN] 7 vs. Chin, Chao Hsia [TWN] 7
85 Kao, Joseph [TWN] 4 vs. Chou, Tom Yon Hao [TWN] 4
31 Shu, Peter [TWN] 10 vs. Chow, Clarence [TWN] 10
8 Lin, Yi-Jie [TWN] 13 vs. Chua, Chang [SGP] 13
77 Shaei, Rex [TWN] 6 vs. Chung, Gra [TWN] 6
10 Lee, Ping Long [TWN] 13 vs. Fang, Andy [TWN] 12
59 Su, Li-Chyun [USA] 9 vs. Fujita, Osamu [JPN] 9
7 Lau, Sam Lei Kang [SGP] 13 vs. Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] 13
64 Wen, Chun-Kai [TWN] 7 vs. Gao, Ya Ho [TWN] 7
23 Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN] 12 vs. Guo, Chi Hsen [TWN] 12
83 Young, Paul [TWN] 5 vs. Guo, Ki Lun [TWN] 4
29 Lin, Gordon K S [TWN] 10 vs. Hiroki, Katsuya [JPN] 10
51 Konagai, Ryota [JPN] 9 vs. Ho, Jack Chih-Cheng [TWN] 9
22 Yang, Yue-Wei [TWN] 12 vs. Ho, Jong-Yi [TWN] 12
56 Liao, Harvey [TWN] 9 vs. Hong, Hao Ting [TWN] 9
69 Chen, Jimmy Uo Si [TWN] 6 vs. Hong, Yi Shan [TWN] 6
16 Sun, Lucifar [TWN] 12 vs. Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN] 12
18 Suzuki, Kenji [JPN] 12 vs. Huang, Alex [TWN] 12
75 Lu, Tin Yuo [TWN] 6 vs. Huang, Yiau-Dei [TWN] 6
28 Hsu, Aric [TWN] 11 vs. Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] 10
2 Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] 15 vs. Hwang, Wen-Jien [TWN] 15
19 Ikeda, Kei [JPN] 12 vs. Hwang, Youn Ming [TWN] 12
86 Chiang, David Yung Lia [TWN] 4 vs. Iioka, Kenta [JPN] 4
63 Chung, Sse-Hsing [TWN] 7 vs. Jam, Shanron Nien Hsie [TWN] 7
38 Bunsongsikul, Ped [USA] 9 vs. Kageyama, Tarou [JPN] 9
89 Lai, Terry Ming Fang [TWN] 3 vs. Kao, Arthur Moung Hsui [TWN] 3
39 Ishida, Itaru [JPN] 9 vs. Kao, Tom [TWN] 9
5 Tung, Chang Ming [TWN] 15 vs. Ko, Chang Ching [TWN] 15
49 Zhong, Qi Tu [TWN] 9 vs. Kobashi, Motoki [JPN] 9
17 Chiang, Jacky Chih-Hao [TWN] 12 vs. Law, Albertus Hui Chin [SGP] 12
79 Yu, Chin Da [TWN] 6 vs. Lee, Andy [TWN] 6
74 Huang, Andy Eu De [TWN] 6 vs. Lee, Deed [TWN] 6
80 Wu, Jia Lin [TWN] 6 vs. Lee, Huli Shei Chung [TWN] 6
37 Chen, Min Ku [TWN] 9 vs. Lee, Jim Tim [TWN] 9
26 Matsuyama, Tomofumi [JPN] 12 vs. Lee, Yi-Ping [TWN] 12
12 Jen, Chien-Ming [TWN] 12 vs. Li, Partick [TWN] 12
21 Tan, Gary Gui Ping [SGP] 12 vs. Li, Tsung-Yu [TWN] 12
61 Shu, Steven Zr Yo [TWN] 8 vs. Lin, Duke Wen Kai [TWN] 8
50 Rao, Jia-Rong [TWN] 9 vs. Lin, Eagle Ming Tsu [TWN] 9
68 Su, Oustin Guo Hua [TWN] 7 vs. Lin, James [TWN] 6
90 Su, I Je [TWN] 3 vs. Lin, Jin Chi [TWN] 0
42 Xu, Ming Kung [TWN] 9 vs. Lin, Yu Chun [TWN] 9
11 Wang, Joe [TWN] 12 vs. Liu, Marco Kwang-Ju [TWN] 12
82 Lee, Yen Han [TWN] 6 vs. Lu, Chien Ling [TWN] 6
73 Liu, Denuw [TWN] 6 vs. Lu, Yo Chai [TWN] 6
47 Tamber, Tobey [TWN] 9 vs. Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN] 9
1 Tsai, Miller Ming Yi [TWN] 15 vs. Morita, Masahiko [JPN] 15
9 Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] 13 vs. Nakamura, Satoshi [JPN] 13
46 Hsieh, Xiao Zen [TWN] 9 vs. Niwa, Takashi [JPN] 9
67 Huang, Leon [TWN] 7 vs. Okada, Ko [JPN] 7
43 Chen, Chi Chu [TWN] 9 vs. O-Yang, Bin [TWN] 9
52 Lin, Sung Hui [TWN] 9 vs. Seng, Jaun Ping [TWN] 9
65 Ku, Jason Juang Bou [TWN] 7 vs. Sher, Andy [TWN] 7
24 Yang, Jack [TWN] 12 vs. Shi, Shenyee [TWN] 12
87 Liu, Kai-Lun [TWN] 3 vs. Shieh, Din-chan [TWN] 3
60 Pai, Bruce [TWN] 9 vs. Shu, Sin Jet [TWN] 8
4 Chun, Bo Ruan [TWN] 15 vs. Song, Morris [TWN] 15
72 Sasanuma, Kiyoshi [JPN] 6 vs. Su, Tom Che I [TWN] 6
34 Hwang, Hao-Shan [TWN] 10 vs. Sun, Dell [TWN] 10
54 Gen, Tommy San Jer [TWN] 9 vs. Suzuki, Kenta [JPN] 9
20 Lee, Shee-Hwei [TWN] 12 vs. Tan, Steven Ruo Ji [SGP] 12
78 Wang, Chih Ming [TWN] 6 vs. Tomita, Kayoko [JPN] 6
48 Lee, Yen-Chang [TWN] 9 vs. Tsai, Ming Da [TWN] 9
70 Zen, Fu Jei [TWN] 6 vs. Wang, Bin Chuan [TWN] 6
40 Wu, Jun-Shain [TWN] 9 vs. Wang, Chang Hung [TWN] 9
76 Zheng, Jia-Nian [TWN] 6 vs. Wang, Heero [TWN] 6
6 Chang, Andy [TWN] 13 vs. Wang, Jiang-shan [TWN] 13
45 Mitsuhashi, Takashi [JPN] 9 vs. Wang, Tai-Yuan [TWN] 9
35 Chen, Tony [TWN] 10 vs. Weng, Chen-Yu [TWN] 10
3 Tachasukjai, Mongkol [THA] 15 vs. Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] 15
32 Zhou, Yujian [SGP] 10 vs. Wu, Wen Jung [TWN] 10
57 Lee, Wei Yee [TWN] 9 vs. Xu, Jeff In Jia [TWN] 9
25 Tsai, Horng Gi [TWN] 12 vs. Yang, Fu Yun [TWN] 12
41 Cheng, Chou Chen [TWN] 9 vs. Yeh, Hugo [TWN] 9
58 Chen, Yi Lon [TWN] 9 vs. Young, Ryan [TWN] 9
36 Lin, Joe [TWN] 10 vs. Zhang, Yu-Ren [TWN] 10
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator