Round 15 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Mroz, Mateusz [POL] * BYE *
1 Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Kroll, Tobias [DEU]
10 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Schäfer, Frank [DEU]
3 Perez, Bastien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hamon, Yann [FRA]
5 Schatz, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. De Rosa, Antonino [USA]
6 Hilty, Frédéric [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Blech, Reinhard [DEU]
12 Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Johannsen, Dennis [DEU]
17 Yüksel, Efkan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Röttger, Daniel [DEU]
20 Barracha, Joao [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD]
21 Bergbauer, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stelmach, Wojciech [POL]
27 Brenner, Günther [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Unfried, Jörg [DEU]
28 Ganz, Andreas [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. van der Gun, Paul [NLD]
2 Schwaiger, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Scholz, Hannes [DEU]
4 Nieminen, Tuomo [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Gouin, Steven [FRA]
8 Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FIN]
9 Lysák, Zdenek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
18 Hernandez, Jean-Baptis [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Douda, Ondrej [CZE]
22 Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Seume, Julian [DEU]
23 Severin, Thoralf [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Loydl, Marcus [DEU]
7 Hein, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Drahokoupil, Michal [CZE]
25 Fehr, Christian [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Karsten, Frank [NLD]
29 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Sadowski, Egon [DEU]
11 Görtzen, Simon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kroker, Kolja [DEU]
13 Skampa, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hartmann, Ivo [CHE]
14 Hoelzel, Reinhard [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Domaszewski, Krzysztof [POL]
15 Birner, Armin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Chiera, Luca [ITA]
16 Urban, Adam [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Balogh, András [HUN]
19 Fasciolo, Diego [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Baussaron, Pierre [FRA]
24 Rosada, Adrian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kraushaar, Martin [DEU]
26 Szegho, Dalibor [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Blumer, Yann [CHE]
30 Eckenberger, Max [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator