column

Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
32 Vila, Ferran [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DAN [ESP]
35 Vicente, Sérgio [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Oliveira, Marino [PRT]
33 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
52 Scholz, Hannes [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rojo, Jordi [ESP]
46 Satizabal, Ooliver [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez, Juan José [ESP]
9 SANDER, ANDREAS [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Quentin [ENG]
Sagol, Omar [ESP] * BYE *
17 Saavedra, Felipe [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Martin, Daniel [ESP]
21 ramperez, sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tessitori, Riccardo [ITA]
56 Ragull, Miguel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Porcar, Tico [ESP]
15 Price, Chad [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Mendez Bermudez, Sergi [ESP]
55 Petit, Xavier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Verno, Gianluca [ITA]
19 Perez, Bastien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Rohner, Omar [CHE]
16 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gouin, Steven [FRA]
34 Pastor, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Roda, Xavier [ESP]
20 Parra, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lacroix, Damien [FRA]
Ortiz, Lucas [ESP] * BYE *
3 Oliveira, Paulo [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Soto, Sergio [ESP]
29 Moreau, Francois [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Schlatter, Urs [CHE]
39 Mifsud Tommasi, Patric [MLT] Won 2-1 vs. Gonzalez, Raul [ESP]
41 Michaut, Maxime [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Perez, Raul [ESP]
1 Merce, Josep [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP]
47 Matignon, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
Maestro, Valentin [ESP] * BYE *
31 Maestro San Juan, Mari [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Flicker, Andreas [AUT]
49 Lopez Campos, Emilio [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Diaz, Juan Pedro [ESP]
45 Llorente, Ajenjo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cuneo, Vincent [ESP]
42 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Mestre, Raul [ESP]
51 LE HENANF, MARC [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
10 Kolb, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Budde, Kai [DEU]
14 Janpiam, Kamman [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Navarro, Juan [ESP]
37 Hein, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
54 Gorniak, Mariusz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Castillo, Emilio [ESP]
50 González, Francisco [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
7 gomez villota, carlos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
6 Garrido, Jhonatan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Muñoz, Simon [ESP]
43 Garcia, Jonathan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Chapman, Jonny [ENG]
40 Frutuoso, Miguel [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Reboiro Jato, David [ESP]
53 Felix, Helio [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Gómez, José Luis [ESP]
44 Fajardo, Luis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Culus, Jf [FRA]
2 Durand, Guillaume [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Escribano, Fernando [ESP]
57 Díaz, Alfonso [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Tenorio Zarco, Oscar [ESP]
26 Diaz Marquez, Jordan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Loeb, Davy [POL]
12 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Gundersen, Thomas [NOR]
5 Cubas, Hector [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Forcadell, david [ESP]
23 Costa, Nuno [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Marrero, Jaime [ESP]
27 Costa, Frederico [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Martins, Ruben [PRT]
Carvalho, Nuno [PRT] * BYE *
30 Blech, Reinhard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ginér Casares, Pablo [ESP]
13 Bernat, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jungbauer, Rene [DEU]
28 Batista, Luís [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez, Carlos [ESP]
36 Barcelo, Ramon [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Pedrero, Emilio [ESP]
22 barbero, jose [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
24 Avila Freire, José Man [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
25 Andrade, Henrique [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Franco, Jorge [ESP]
48 ALVAREZ, ISMAEL [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. San Nicolas, David [ESP]
4 Alonso Ortiz, Emilio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Spiteri, Jason [MLT]
8 Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
11 Alcaraz, Aniol [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
18 Akritas, Pavlos [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Ochoa, Pau [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator