column

Round 13 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Chapman, Jonny [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Silva, Bruno [PRT]
2 Price, Chad [USA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pedrero, Emilio [ESP]
3 Satizabal, Ooliver [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Soto, Sergio [ESP]
4 Garrido, Jhonatan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Porcar, Tico [ESP]
5 Culus, Jf [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Mestre, Raul [ESP]
6 barbero, jose [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. Merce, Josep [ESP]
7 Roda, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martins, Ruben [PRT]
8 Pastor, Javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gorniak, Mariusz [POL]
9 San Nicolas, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
10 Ortiz, Lucas [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. LE HENANF, MARC [FRA]
11 Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
12 Vila, Ferran [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martins, Antonio [ESP]
13 Scholz, Hannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. herms pont, Roc [ESP]
14 Tenorio Zarco, Oscar [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Saavedra, Felipe [AUT]
15 Avila Freire, José Man [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. ALVAREZ, ISMAEL [ESP]
16 Rojo, Jordi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DAN [ESP]
17 Forcadell, david [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Barcelo, Ramon [ESP]
18 Höpfer, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Franco, Jorge [ESP]
19 Cubas, Hector [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Frutuoso, Miguel [PRT]
20 Matignon, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Sagol, Omar [ESP]
21 Janpiam, Kamman [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA]
22 Ragull, Miguel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Muñoz, Simon [ESP]
23 Flicker, Andreas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Diaz Marquez, Jordan [ESP]
24 Escribano, Fernando [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Venancio, Ricardo [PRT]
25 González, Francisco [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Kolb, Markus [DEU]
26 Alcaraz, Aniol [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gouin, Steven [FRA]
27 Fajardo, Luis [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Hein, Dirk [DEU]
28 Lacroix, Damien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. ramperez, sergio [ESP]
29 Oliveira, Marino [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Carvalho, Nuno [PRT]
30 Andrade, Henrique [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Prior, Rui [PRT]
31 SANDER, ANDREAS [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
32 Vicente, Sérgio [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Salas Martínez, Sergio [ESP]
33 Garcia, Jonathan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Iglesias Puigdengolas, [ESP]
34 Jungbauer, Rene [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ochoa, Pau [ESP]
35 Maestro San Juan, Mari [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Loeb, Davy [POL]
36 Rohner, Omar [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Perez, Raul [ESP]
37 Oliveira, Paulo [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Nieto Gorduño, David [ESP]
38 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
39 Schlatter, Urs [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Verno, Gianluca [ITA]
40 Ortiz, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
41 Costa, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Moreau, Francois [FRA]
42 Costa, Frederico [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Spiteri, Jason [MLT]
43 Llorente, Ajenjo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ginér Casares, Pablo [ESP]
44 Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Felix, Helio [PRT]
45 Fernandez, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
46 Lopez, Juan José [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
47 Tessitori, Riccardo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Parra, Sergio [ESP]
48 Durand, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Maestro, Valentin [ESP]
49 Budde, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gonzalez, Raul [ESP]
50 Cuneo, Vincent [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Blech, Reinhard [DEU]
51 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez, Bastien [FRA]
52 gomez villota, carlos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Batista, Luís [PRT]
53 Castillo, Emilio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Alonso Ortiz, Emilio [ESP]
54 Petit, Xavier [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Diaz, Juan Pedro [ESP]
55 alvarez leoni, omar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
56 Mendez Bermudez, Sergi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Reboiro Jato, David [ESP]
57 Marrero, Jaime [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez Campos, Emilio [ESP]
58 Gómez, José Luis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU]
59 Mifsud Tommasi, Patric [MLT] Lost 1-2 vs. Martin, Quentin [ENG]
60 Díaz, Alfonso [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Daniel [ESP]
61 Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
62 Bernat, Xavier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Akritas, Pavlos [BEL]
63 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL]
64 Navarro, Juan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Michaut, Maxime [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator