column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Jungbauer, Rene [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Barcelo, Ramon [ESP]
2 Price, Chad [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Reboiro Jato, David [ESP]
3 Chan, Tiago [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia, Jonathan [ESP]
4 Nieto Gorduño, David [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Oliveira, Paulo [PRT]
5 ALVAREZ, ISMAEL [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Pedrero, Emilio [ESP]
6 Ginér Casares, Pablo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Porcar, Tico [ESP]
7 Frutuoso, Miguel [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Prior, Rui [PRT]
8 Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Matignon, Guillaume [FRA]
9 Andrade, Henrique [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Saavedra, Felipe [AUT]
10 Alonso Ortiz, Emilio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gorniak, Mariusz [POL]
11 Culus, Jf [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Soto, Sergio [ESP]
12 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Lopez, Juan José [ESP]
13 Maestro, Valentin [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Escribano, Fernando [ESP]
14 Bernat, Xavier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Mifsud Tommasi, Patric [MLT]
15 Roda, Xavier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Pastor, Javier [ESP]
16 Flicker, Andreas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez, Raul [ESP]
17 SANDER, ANDREAS [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Oliveira, Marino [PRT]
18 Verno, Gianluca [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Durand, Guillaume [FRA]
19 alvarez leoni, omar [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
20 Hein, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Marrero, Jaime [ESP]
21 Mendez Bermudez, Sergi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cuneo, Vincent [ESP]
22 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Carvalho, Nuno [PRT]
23 Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tessitori, Riccardo [ITA]
24 Díaz, Alfonso [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
25 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gouin, Steven [FRA]
26 Costa, Nuno [PRT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Costa, Frederico [PRT]
27 gomez villota, carlos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Martin, Quentin [ENG]
28 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Blech, Reinhard [DEU]
29 Ochoa, Pau [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Petit, Xavier [FRA]
30 Janpiam, Kamman [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Michaut, Maxime [FRA]
31 Franco, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Batista, Luís [PRT]
32 Parra, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. herms pont, Roc [ESP]
33 Budde, Kai [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Höpfer, Christian [DEU]
34 Ragull, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Castillo, Emilio [ESP]
35 LE HENANF, MARC [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Diaz, Juan Pedro [ESP]
36 Ortiz, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
37 Schlatter, Urs [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
38 Iglesias Puigdengolas, [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lacroix, Damien [FRA]
39 Fernandez, Carlos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Llorente, Ajenjo [ESP]
40 Gonzalez, Raul [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. ramperez, sergio [ESP]
41 Scholz, Hannes [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Silva, Bruno [PRT]
42 Diaz Marquez, Jordan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Maestro San Juan, Mari [ESP]
43 Vila, Ferran [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martins, Ruben [PRT]
44 Lopez Campos, Emilio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martins, Antonio [ESP]
45 Sagol, Omar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL]
46 Chapman, Jonny [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Kolb, Markus [DEU]
47 González, Francisco [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Merce, Josep [ESP]
48 Navarro, Juan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
49 Forcadell, david [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tenorio Zarco, Oscar [ESP]
50 Loeb, Davy [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Salas Martínez, Sergio [ESP]
51 Mestre, Raul [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Alcaraz, Aniol [ESP]
52 Garrido, Jhonatan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Vicente, Sérgio [PRT]
53 San Nicolas, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Felix, Helio [PRT]
54 Perez, Bastien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
55 Avila Freire, José Man [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Cubas, Hector [ESP]
56 Moreau, Francois [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Satizabal, Ooliver [ESP]
57 Venancio, Ricardo [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
58 Rohner, Omar [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Akritas, Pavlos [BEL]
59 Rojo, Jordi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DAN [ESP]
60 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Spiteri, Jason [MLT]
61 Martin, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Muñoz, Simon [ESP]
62 barbero, jose [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
63 Fajardo, Luis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ortiz, Lucas [ESP]
64 Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Gómez, José Luis [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator