Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Bach, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Basner, Fabian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Batista, Luís [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Battisti, Andrea [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blumer, Yann [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Brandt, Frederic [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Braun, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Braun, Oliver [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Busse, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Delere, André [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Eder, Wolfgang [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Egloff, Lukas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gieron, Lukasz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Gottlieb, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Grund, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gräf, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hagen, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heger, Mirko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hein, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hockwin, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoenle, Uli [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hübner, Norman [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Marten [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jonescu, Eugen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Keding, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Keil, Bastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Korzetz, Rouven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kraft, Rene [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kröger, Peer [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lauter, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Le Campion, Marc [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lefranc, Florent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Maij, Rosario [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meier, Arndt [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Misonne, Jacques [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Ronald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Niebler, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
O'Leary, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pache, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Plößer, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reith, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Röder, Dominik [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Röder, Hans-Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sacher, Falko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Hannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schrader, Konstantin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schäfer, Frank [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sedler, Helge [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Severin, Thoralf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sheljasov, Georg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Showers, Chris [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Sparr, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Steinbach, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stöhr, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tschirch, Marc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Urban, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Utz, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weidemann, Roman [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weile, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weise, Hannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wendt, Nico [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wiese, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wigge, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wirths, Manuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Wörner, Jürgen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meilnikov, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ta, Luc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
1 Opel, Janette [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Siemssen, Jasper [DEU]
2 Meewes, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Oliveira, Paulo [PRT]
3 Gemünd, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Klose, Stephan [DEU]
4 Kubera, Roman [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Pischner, Andreas [DEU]
5 Rössler, Detlef [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Heitmann, Stefan [DEU]
6 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] Won 2-1 vs. Höpfner, Christian [DEU]
7 Fries, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
8 Radke, Roman [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rasier, Tobias [DEU]
9 Twiefel, Torben [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Philippczyk, Björn [DEU]
10 Weber, Robert [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Facchini, Nullo [DNK]
11 Rothaupt, Marco [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
12 Henke, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Behrens, Andreas [DNK]
13 Landgraf, Svante [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tomcani, Jan [SVK]
14 Schöttler, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Otterstätter, Thomas [DEU]
15 Sondermann, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sita, Jaroslav [CZE]
16 Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU]
17 Lemke, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wenkemann, Dirk [DEU]
18 Siewert, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
19 van Riet, Luis [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Grond, Sebastian [DEU]
20 Schmidt, Stephan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Klimes, Tomas [CZE]
21 Wöhrle, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Basselet, Olivier [FRA]
22 Fiedler, Henning [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Höhn, Christian [DEU]
23 Geweke, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen, brian [DNK]
24 Yapar, Harun [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bachmann, Andreas [DEU]
25 Hölzl, Christoph [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Spode, Matthias [DEU]
26 Rosemann, Cornelius [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Buchmann, Nico [DEU]
27 Gysemans, Peter [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmitz, Dennis [DEU]
28 Mathiasen, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Herold, Jim [DEU]
29 Klupsch, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. zemke, mario [DEU]
30 Fischer, Sven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Witte, Jonas [DEU]
31 Salamon, Michal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Johannsen, Dennis [DEU]
32 Berndt, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Drescher, Tammo [DEU]
33 Foltyn, Jan [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Brunner, Gerwald [DEU]
34 Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Meier, Tim [DEU]
35 Fajkus, Adam [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Folkerts, Arend [DEU]
36 Comte, Florian [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Purcha, Jean-Pierre [FRA]
37 Sienko, Piotr [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Beushausen, Julian [DEU]
38 Lührs, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Heimstadt, Christian [DEU]
39 Ceranka, Arne [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU]
40 Kriesten, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
41 Bettermann, Gregor [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mitteregger, Ralf [DEU]
42 Kroll, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Erdmann, Patrick [DEU]
43 Kellmann, Nicolas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Neumaier, Thomas [DEU]
44 Kühn, Janosch [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Belogrivs, Imants [LVA]
45 Man, Chun-Wah [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lorenz, René [DEU]
46 Okin, Eugeny [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Michel, Kersten [DEU]
47 Kleist, Keith [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]
48 Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Knapen, Bas [NLD]
49 Kure, Kristian [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Welden, Jason [USA]
50 Urbanec, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Darras, Alexandre [BEL]
51 Manaranche, Stephane [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmidt, Steffen [DEU]
52 Röttger, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zarka, Julien [FRA]
53 Knoff, Henning [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
54 Haglund, John [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Hay, Tom G [AUS]
55 Heumann, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wagner, Mirko [DEU]
56 Mutter, Felix [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kamola, Konrad [POL]
57 Blaas, Jasper [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Deinert, Sascha [DEU]
58 Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hannappel, Peter [DEU]
59 Hatschbach, Marcel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pickert, Janko [DEU]
60 Lorenz, André [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Skrbec, Ziga [SVN]
61 Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Thamm, Ronny [DEU]
62 Wiltsch, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vorona, Denis [LVA]
63 Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Janik, Fabian [DEU]
64 Kreuzburg, Daniel [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE]
65 Pedersen, Soren [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Brackmann, Aaron [DEU]
66 Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bias, Torsten [DEU]
67 Gruber, Tobias [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Marcik, Michal [CZE]
68 Winter, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stevens, Sascha [DEU]
69 Staudt, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Renko, Andrej [SVN]
70 Jeurink, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Boberg, Fredrik [SWE]
71 Vinther, Michael [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Fleischer, Christian [DEU]
72 Althues, Holger [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krosch, Kai [DEU]
73 Boettcher, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bernhardt, Wolfram [DEU]
74 Keil, Ottmar [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Westman, Thomas [SWE]
75 Pick, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gollnow, Tom-Oliver [DEU]
76 Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Peset, Alexandre [FRA]
77 Kreutzberger, Denny [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU]
78 Cichon, Marco [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindner, Jakob [DEU]
79 Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Dörr, Jens [DEU]
80 Petersen, Stefan [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Gilg, Michael [DEU]
81 Schmidt, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Waterkamp, Christoph [DEU]
82 Borys, Grzegorz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU]
83 Kristensen, Dennis [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU]
84 Conka, Stefan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Larsen, Michael [DNK]
85 Kempe, Jörg [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Baumgärtel, Andreas [DEU]
86 Engelbert, Peter [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Palmer, Stefan [DEU]
87 Henigin, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pizzamiglio, Mario [DEU]
88 Kieser, Olaf [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brix, Tobias [DEU]
89 Schreck, Achim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Diezel, Michael [DEU]
90 Preuß, Karl-heinz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Punt, Jaques [DEU]
91 Dusek, Daniel [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Seltenheim, Henrik [DEU]
92 Menke, Thomas [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Neu, Lothar [DEU]
93 Lesemann, Steven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stojanovic, Dejan [DEU]
94 Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Loydl, Marcus [DEU]
95 Boll, Søren [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Schweneke, Philipp [DEU]
96 Noer, Anders [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU]
97 Tauber, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schadab, David [DEU]
98 Kohne, Henning Hermann [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hilker, Pascal [DEU]
99 Bommer, Jay J. [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Madsen, Lau [DNK]
100 Fritz, Ziga [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Scholze, Thomas [DEU]
101 Klein, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mack, Karl [DEU]
102 Oertel, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pech, René [DEU]
103 Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Schwarzenberg, Andreas [DEU]
104 Brunner, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Reinecke, Arne [DEU]
105 Hattwig, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Sader, André [DEU]
106 Grimm, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kossin, Jann [DEU]
107 Schneider, Dominik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Blieck, Benny [BEL]
108 Rood, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kraft, Lukas [CZE]
109 Pipke, Carsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Seiwert, Robert [DEU]
110 Primke, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Weinkath, Michael [DEU]
111 Schwarz, Jens-Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heinrich, Frederik [DEU]
112 Thomas, Mitja [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heier, Jakob [DEU]
113 Ramos Da Fonseca, Dils [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Pagenkemper, Udo [DEU]
114 Königstein, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Falk, Carsten [DEU]
115 Silny, André [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Günther, Stefan [DEU]
116 Flamme, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik Mal [DEU]
117 Jäckisch, Jens [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Schröder, Alexander [DEU]
118 Pischinger, Peter [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Winkelmann, Norbert [DEU]
119 Müller, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Baussaron, Pierre [FRA]
120 Schipkowski, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Carstens, Stefan [DEU]
121 Schaefer, Clemens [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Luthe, Chris [DEU]
122 Breit, Bernhard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schleede, Gerrit [DEU]
123 Gerleit, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pauli, Michael [DEU]
124 Bulakowski, Janusz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Hanke, Andreas [DEU]
125 Jeppesen, Søren [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Steinaa, Jakob [DNK]
126 Martin, Christian [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Claessen, Tim [NLD]
127 Jaki, Thomas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Suchan, Michael [DEU]
128 Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hoffmann, Jörg [DEU]
129 Mow, Asger [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
130 Liescheid, Mathias [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]
131 Dolkemeyer, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fegert, Klaus [DEU]
132 Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Riebisch, Andreas [DEU]
133 Cauwelier, Quinten [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Langmann, Sten [DEU]
134 Koch, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Saluda, Stanislaw [POL]
135 Kempf, Timo [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schaefer, Marius [DEU]
136 Köhler, Marcel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nuvoli, Cristian [ITA]
137 Klohs, Bjoern [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kjorulff, aslak [DNK]
138 Nemet, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Will, Robert [DEU]
139 Morawietz, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Tietgen, Klaus [DEU]
140 Richter, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Naimo, Stephane [FRA]
141 Rohde, Karl-Heinz [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rössler, Sven [DEU]
142 Smink, Robert [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
143 Nielsen, Kenny [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Kozielski, Alexander [DEU]
144 Endres, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
145 Eggers, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Czapla, Felix [DEU]
146 Wacker, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pippel, Bernhard [DEU]
147 Ehlers, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Korbmacher, Johannes [DEU]
148 Wache, Paul [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
149 Steffl, Michael [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen, Mikkel Duvall [DNK]
150 Kuhl, Jasmin [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Thielke, Björn [DEU]
151 Schepputat, Björn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lorenzen, Jan [DEU]
152 Lambert, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schwede, Hanno [DEU]
153 Jung, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
154 Braun, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tränkner, Christian [DEU]
155 Dickert, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Wengler, Thomas [DEU]
156 Nipans, Aldis [LVA] Lost 1-2 vs. Scheffler, Jens [DEU]
157 Giersch-Eisfeld, Micha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuhlmann, Bernhard [DEU]
158 Kamkin, Philipp [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Klemm, Alexander [DEU]
159 Lehoux, Sylvain [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Christensen, Magnus V [DNK]
160 Schmitz, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Barwisch, Timo [DEU]
161 Neugebauer, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Walter, Johannes [DEU]
162 Baack, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ottersen, Björn [DEU]
163 Bohlen, Jens [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Steinhoff, Tim [DEU]
164 Plachy, Robert [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD]
165 Gruß, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Klier, Torben [DEU]
166 Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nagel, Max [DEU]
167 Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Glans, Anders [SWE]
168 Eder, Rudi [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmidt, Rainer [DEU]
169 Reichelt, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK]
170 Mortensen, Jacob [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Spode, Michel [DEU]
171 Hoinisch, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Segnitz, Ole [DEU]
172 Gerbersdorf, Viktor [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sörensen, Sascha [DEU]
173 Räker, Sascha [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK]
174 Birch, Lars [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schroedter, Gunar [DEU]
175 Weber, Antonin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Becker, Arne [DEU]
176 Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Van, Viet [SWE]
177 Szillat, Florian [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Aymeric, Bouchery [FRA]
178 Hanke, Kai-Uwe [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schwalbe, Jan [DEU]
179 Gybulski, Lukas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Justinussen, Tróndur [DNK]
180 Sick, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Müller, Björn [DEU]
181 Classen, Robert [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hoenigh, Paulus [DEU]
182 Kutz, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Szkolnicki, Rafal [POL]
183 Würtz, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schumann, Donald [DEU]
184 Schliemann, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rizakhanor, Artur [DEU]
185 Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Krüger, Matthias [DEU]
186 Pohlmann, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Reimers, Ulf [DEU]
187 Karsten, Martin [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Eriksson, Johan [SWE]
188 Stephan, Laurens [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Magera, Markus [DEU]
189 Barth, Steffen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Korthmann, Jan [DEU]
190 Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
191 Dellas, Tim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Türpe, Benjamin [DEU]
192 Azabal, Natan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dedden, Dirk [DEU]
193 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Frost, Holger [DEU]
194 Moises, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Grimstrup, Lasse [DNK]
195 Loroff, Claudia [DEU] Won 1-0 vs. Gow, Marvin-John [DEU]
196 Daems, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Baumert, Martin [DEU]
197 Matzen, Ingmar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kühle, Axel [DEU]
198 Voigts, Christoph [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Luthje, Benjamin [DEU]
199 Locard, Olivier [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Koslowski, Sascha [DEU]
200 Strecker, Maik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rasmussen, Anders [DNK]
201 Höbel, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Roth, Ingo [DEU]
202 Hernandez, Mark Antoin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Freitag, Lennart [DEU]
203 Böhmler, Aaron [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dick, Alexander [DNK]
204 Börger, Gundolf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Haglund, Simon [SWE]
205 Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU] Lost 0-1 vs. Nowak, Alexander [DEU]
206 Sprecher, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Glabisch, Sven [DEU]
207 Wenning, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mela, Markus [FIN]
208 Wiezorek, Peter [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gally, Tristan [DEU]
209 Delzer, Carsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Baltin, Hans-Julius [DEU]
210 Krasilnikov, Andrei [LVA] Drew 1-1 vs. Neumann, Axel [DEU]
211 Döppes, Jens [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Marquardt, Björn [DEU]
212 Weiß, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vozlic, Luka [SVN]
213 Tunn, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Tropini Bassino, Loren [ITA]
214 Wordtmann, Uwe [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kjær, Janni [DNK]
215 Nörtemann, Eiko [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. van Bemmel, Simon [NLD]
216 Homann, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Berger, Doreen [DEU]
217 Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Bügling, Michael [DEU]
218 Haupt, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hickmann, Markus [DEU]
219 Steinert, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jordan, Stephan [DEU]
220 Schnorr, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nissen, Alex [DEU]
221 Henselmans, Jörn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU]
222 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Luft, Benjamin [DEU]
223 Müller, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Eggers, Björn [DEU]
224 Annewandter, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nöth, Gunnar [DEU]
225 Schmidt, Heike [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Emmert, Martin [DEU]
226 Knopp, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fiil, Tore [DNK]
227 Latkin, Dmitry [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersen, Julian Tim [DEU]
228 Strohmeyer, Max [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
229 Schlaefke, Lasse [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Madsen, Soren [DNK]
230 Novotny, Lubos [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gehl, John [DEU]
231 Prange, Dirk [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Riechmann, Sebastian [DEU]
232 Kleist, Marcus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schade, Christopher [DEU]
233 Gerstmann, Mathias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Frederiksen, Thomas [DNK]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator