Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Bach, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Basner, Fabian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Batista, Luís [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Battisti, Andrea [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blumer, Yann [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Brandt, Frederic [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Braun, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Braun, Oliver [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Busse, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Delere, André [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Eder, Wolfgang [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Egloff, Lukas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fries, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gemünd, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gieron, Lukasz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Gottlieb, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Grond, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Grund, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gräf, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gysemans, Peter [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Hagen, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heger, Mirko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hein, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Herold, Jim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hockwin, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoenle, Uli [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hübner, Norman [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Marten [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jonescu, Eugen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Keding, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Keil, Bastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Korzetz, Rouven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kraft, Rene [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kröger, Peer [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kühn, Janosch [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lauter, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Le Campion, Marc [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lefranc, Florent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Maij, Rosario [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meier, Arndt [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Misonne, Jacques [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Ronald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumaier, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Niebler, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
O'Leary, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Otterstätter, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pache, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Plößer, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reith, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Röder, Dominik [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Röder, Hans-Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sacher, Falko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schmitz, Dennis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Hannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schrader, Konstantin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schäfer, Frank [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sedler, Helge [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Severin, Thoralf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sheljasov, Georg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Showers, Chris [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Sita, Jaroslav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Sparr, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Steinbach, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stöhr, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tomcani, Jan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Tschirch, Marc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Urban, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Utz, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
van Riet, Luis [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weidemann, Roman [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weile, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weise, Hannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wendt, Nico [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wiese, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wigge, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wirths, Manuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Wörner, Jürgen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
zemke, mario [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meilnikov, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ta, Luc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heinrich, Frederik [DEU] * BYE *
1 Koch, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Blaas, Jasper [NLD]
2 Menke, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hay, Tom G [AUS]
3 Szkolnicki, Rafal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Oliveira, Paulo [PRT]
4 Mow, Asger [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Wagner, Mirko [DEU]
5 Rosemann, Cornelius [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pech, René [DEU]
6 Schmidt, Thomas [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Korthmann, Jan [DEU]
7 Schröder, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sienko, Piotr [POL]
8 Kleist, Keith [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Luthe, Chris [DEU]
9 Sondermann, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lambert, Martin [DEU]
10 Marcik, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Punt, Jaques [DEU]
11 Basselet, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Schaefer, Clemens [DEU]
12 Siewert, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kristensen, Dennis [DNK]
13 Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jaki, Thomas [AUT]
14 Falk, Carsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Opel, Janette [DEU]
15 Bode, Roland [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU]
16 Dusek, Daniel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wöhrle, Sven [DEU]
17 Folkerts, Arend [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dickert, Olivier [FRA]
18 Manaranche, Stephane [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Noer, Anders [DNK]
19 Van, Viet [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmidt, Steffen [DEU]
20 Zarka, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
21 Smink, Robert [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Foltyn, Jan [POL]
22 Michel, Kersten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Diezel, Michael [DEU]
23 Thamm, Ronny [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
24 Gouverneur, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Darras, Alexandre [BEL]
25 Kroll, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nipans, Aldis [LVA]
26 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ehlers, Sebastian [DEU]
27 Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
28 Braun, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hannappel, Peter [DEU]
29 Buchmann, Nico [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
30 Schipkowski, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Johannsen, Dennis [DEU]
31 Weber, Robert [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Weber, Antonin [CZE]
32 Borys, Grzegorz [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bernhardt, Wolfram [DEU]
33 Ceranka, Arne [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lorenzen, Jan [DEU]
34 Belogrivs, Imants [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Riebisch, Andreas [DEU]
35 Twiefel, Torben [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ottersen, Björn [DEU]
36 Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hölzl, Christoph [DEU]
37 Schneider, Dominik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Skrbec, Ziga [SVN]
38 Pippel, Bernhard [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Purcha, Jean-Pierre [FRA]
39 Gerbersdorf, Viktor [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Man, Chun-Wah [DEU]
40 Schmidt, Stephan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Winkelmann, Norbert [DEU]
41 Lorenz, André [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tauber, Stefan [DEU]
42 Rasier, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Brunner, Christian [DEU]
43 Schwede, Hanno [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hatschbach, Marcel [DEU]
44 Rössler, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA]
45 Fritz, Ziga [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kellmann, Nicolas [DEU]
46 Christensen, Magnus V [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
47 Mathiasen, Martin [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Walter, Johannes [DEU]
48 Bias, Torsten [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Morawietz, Andreas [DEU]
49 Jung, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brunner, Gerwald [DEU]
50 Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Salamon, Michal [CZE]
51 Knoff, Henning [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Plachy, Robert [CZE]
52 Winter, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sader, André [DEU]
53 Röttger, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gruß, Andreas [DEU]
54 Suchan, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Staudt, Thomas [DEU]
55 Kriesten, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kempf, Timo [DEU]
56 Kozielski, Alexander [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Klupsch, Matthias [DEU]
57 Fegert, Klaus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Welden, Jason [USA]
58 Schöttler, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Weinkath, Michael [DEU]
59 Pedersen, Soren [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
60 Heimstadt, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Klohs, Bjoern [DEU]
61 van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Comte, Florian [CHE]
62 Markin, Yuri [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU]
63 Giersch-Eisfeld, Micha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
64 Renko, Andrej [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Schleede, Gerrit [DEU]
65 Pagenkemper, Udo [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Beushausen, Julian [DEU]
66 Schumann, Donald [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Berndt, Sebastian [DEU]
67 Wiltsch, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ramos Da Fonseca, Dils [BEL]
68 Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Fleischer, Christian [DEU]
69 Dörr, Jens [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Klings, Rüdiger [DEU]
70 Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Langmann, Sten [DEU]
71 Schmidt, Rainer [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Spode, Matthias [DEU]
72 Höhn, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mortensen, Jacob [DNK]
73 Lemke, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sörensen, Sascha [DEU]
74 Lorenz, René [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Larsen, Michael [DNK]
75 Gilg, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Krosch, Kai [DEU]
76 Scholze, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kure, Kristian [DNK]
77 Drescher, Tammo [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT]
78 Kamola, Konrad [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK]
79 Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rueder, Marcel [DEU]
80 Wille, Jonas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Oertel, Matthias [DEU]
81 Räker, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pischner, Andreas [DEU]
82 Hoinisch, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Heumann, Stefan [DEU]
83 Nuvoli, Cristian [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Geweke, Michael [DEU]
84 Nielsen, Mikkel Duvall [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Höpfner, Christian [DEU]
85 Rösner, Bodo [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Will, Robert [DEU]
86 Fischer, Sven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Silny, André [DEU]
87 Philippczyk, Björn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rohde, Karl-Heinz [DEU]
88 Schwalbe, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bachmann, Andreas [DEU]
89 Jäckisch, Jens [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
90 Reinecke, Arne [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mitteregger, Ralf [DEU]
91 Meier, Tim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tietgen, Klaus [DEU]
92 Boberg, Fredrik [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
93 Kreuzburg, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sick, Thomas [DEU]
94 Steinaa, Jakob [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU]
95 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Schaefer, Marius [DEU]
96 Wacker, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gruber, Tobias [DEU]
97 Kubera, Roman [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Thomas, Mitja [DEU]
98 Erdmann, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Loydl, Marcus [DEU]
99 Rothaupt, Marco [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Steinhoff, Tim [DEU]
100 Nemet, Oliver [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Henke, Tobias [DEU]
101 Lindner, Jakob [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Keil, Ottmar [DEU]
102 Nielsen, brian [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jeppesen, Søren [DNK]
103 Kieser, Olaf [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mutter, Felix [DEU]
104 Pipke, Carsten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Radke, Roman [DEU]
105 Kuhlmann, Bernhard [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU]
106 Günther, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU]
107 Behrens, Andreas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Birch, Lars [DNK]
108 Fiedler, Henning [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lehoux, Sylvain [FRA]
109 Fajkus, Adam [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kempe, Jörg [DEU]
110 Pickert, Janko [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Szillat, Florian [DEU]
111 Heitmann, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Engelbert, Peter [DEU]
112 Cauwelier, Quinten [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Bettermann, Gregor [DEU]
113 Deinert, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU]
114 Bohlen, Jens [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Janik, Fabian [DEU]
115 Bulakowski, Janusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Urbanec, Jan [CZE]
116 Rössler, Detlef [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hoffmann, Jörg [DEU]
117 Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Vorona, Denis [LVA]
118 Knapen, Bas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU]
119 Facchini, Nullo [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Rood, Dennis [DEU]
120 Glans, Anders [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Klose, Stephan [DEU]
121 Haglund, John [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Schepputat, Björn [DEU]
122 Schreck, Achim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Okin, Eugeny [RUS]
123 Baussaron, Pierre [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Yapar, Harun [DEU]
124 Siemssen, Jasper [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Baumgärtel, Andreas [DEU]
125 Stevens, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hanke, Kai-Uwe [DEU]
126 Althues, Holger [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU]
127 Müller, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Cichon, Marco [DEU]
128 Gow, Marvin-John [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jeurink, Sven [DEU]
129 Peset, Alexandre [FRA] Won 1-0 vs. Türpe, Benjamin [DEU]
130 Krüger, Matthias [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Reimers, Ulf [DEU]
131 Westman, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Baumert, Martin [DEU]
132 Pohlmann, Markus [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD]
133 Grimstrup, Lasse [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Boettcher, Daniel [DEU]
134 Azabal, Natan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kreutzberger, Denny [DEU]
135 Loroff, Claudia [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vinther, Michael [DNK]
136 Gollnow, Tom-Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Eriksson, Johan [SWE]
137 Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pick, Tobias [DEU]
138 Waterkamp, Christoph [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Andersen, Julian Tim [DEU]
139 Reichelt, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hernandez, Mark Antoin [DEU]
140 Scheffler, Jens [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gehl, John [DEU]
141 Frost, Holger [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Daems, Oliver [DEU]
142 Klier, Torben [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Eidner, Frank [DEU]
143 Wordtmann, Uwe [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Endres, Martin [DEU]
144 Dolkemeyer, Holger [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dick, Alexander [DNK]
145 Neumaier, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
146 Nagel, Max [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Haglund, Simon [SWE]
147 Knopp, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hanke, Andreas [DEU]
148 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Justinussen, Tróndur [DNK]
149 Strohmeyer, Max [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kjorulff, aslak [DNK]
150 Hassler, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kohne, Henning Hermann [DEU]
151 Blieck, Benny [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Koslowski, Sascha [DEU]
152 Klemm, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Krasilnikov, Andrei [LVA]
153 Mack, Karl [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
154 Karsten, Martin [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Koper, Michael [DEU]
155 Gerleit, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Halal, Daniel [DEU]
156 Korbmacher, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heinze, Jörg [DEU]
157 Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU] Lost 0-1 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik Mal [DEU]
158 Neugebauer, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Freitag, Lennart [DEU]
159 Flamme, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fiil, Tore [DNK]
160 Wiezorek, Peter [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Barwisch, Timo [DEU]
161 Carstens, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Baltin, Hans-Julius [DEU]
162 Lange, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kutz, Bernd [DEU]
163 Tietze, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Becker, Arne [DEU]
164 Pauli, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Leng, Michael [DEU]
165 Schlaefke, Lasse [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lesemann, Steven [DEU]
166 Seltenheim, Henrik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Locard, Olivier [FRA]
167 Liescheid, Mathias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Luthje, Benjamin [DEU]
168 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Madsen, Soren [DNK]
169 Richter, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Neumann, Axel [DEU]
170 Loos, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pischinger, Peter [DNK]
171 Wengler, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Prange, Dirk [DEU]
172 Matzen, Ingmar [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Preuß, Karl-heinz [DEU]
173 Voigts, Christoph [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]
174 Wedhorn, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Saluda, Stanislaw [POL]
175 Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Spode, Michel [DEU]
176 Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schade, Christopher [DEU]
177 Marquardt, Björn [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Naimo, Stephane [FRA]
178 Dellas, Tim [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Stephan, Laurens [DEU]
179 Schwarz, Jens-Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schmidt, Heike [DEU]
180 Gerstmann, Mathias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schliemann, Tobias [DEU]
181 Würtz, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
182 Schroedter, Gunar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tropini Bassino, Loren [ITA]
183 Barth, Steffen [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
184 Primke, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Weiß, Christian [DEU]
185 Hilker, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wenning, Sebastian [DEU]
186 Riechmann, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Tränkner, Christian [DEU]
187 Schwarzenberg, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vozlic, Luka [SVN]
188 Henigin, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Roth, Ingo [DEU]
189 Kamkin, Philipp [LVA] Won 2-1 vs. Rasmussen, Anders [DNK]
190 Glabisch, Sven [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Martin, Christian [FRA]
191 Berger, Doreen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Palmer, Stefan [DEU]
192 Müller, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Königstein, Markus [DEU]
193 Baack, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Annewandter, Oliver [DEU]
194 Steinert, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kossin, Jann [DEU]
195 Tunn, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU]
196 Aymeric, Bouchery [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Kjær, Janni [DNK]
197 Mela, Markus [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Klein, Florian [DEU]
198 Hattwig, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kleist, Marcus [DEU]
199 Jordan, Stephan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK]
200 Hoenigh, Paulus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
201 Grimm, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Emmert, Martin [DEU]
202 Segnitz, Ole [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Höbel, Alexander [DEU]
203 Thielke, Björn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hickmann, Markus [DEU]
204 Bommer, Jay J. [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Henselmans, Jörn [DEU]
205 Sprecher, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Heier, Jakob [DEU]
206 Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Haupt, Christian [DEU]
207 Börger, Gundolf [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gybulski, Lukas [DEU]
208 Pizzamiglio, Mario [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gysser, Marc [DEU]
209 Böhmler, Aaron [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Classen, Robert [DEU]
210 Wenkemann, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kühle, Axel [DEU]
211 Luft, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Köhler, Marcel [DEU]
212 Bügling, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Madsen, Lau [DNK]
213 Strecker, Maik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
214 Rizakhanor, Artur [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nissen, Alex [DEU]
215 Kuhl, Jasmin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Novotny, Lubos [CZE]
216 Stojanovic, Dejan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nörtemann, Eiko [DEU]
217 Seiwert, Robert [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schnorr, Johannes [DEU]
218 Czapla, Felix [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schwankl, André [DEU]
219 Willomann, Morgan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Steffl, Michael [AUT]
220 Brix, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Stoob, Claas [DEU]
221 Müller, Björn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU]
222 Conka, Stefan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. van Bemmel, Simon [NLD]
223 Boll, Søren [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Unfried, Jörg [DEU]
224 Neu, Lothar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Stocklaß, Sonja [DEU]
225 Frederiksen, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Schweneke, Philipp [DEU]
226 Delzer, Carsten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmitz, Alexander [DEU]
227 Latkin, Dmitry [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schadab, David [DEU]
228 Moises, Sebastian [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Platzer, Lubos [CZE]
229 Eder, Rudi [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nöth, Gunnar [DEU]
230 Nowak, Alexander [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen, Kenny [DNK]
231 Dedden, Dirk [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Magera, Markus [DEU]
232 Eggers, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gally, Tristan [DEU]
233 Döppes, Jens [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cruz, Stefan [DEU]
234 Eggers, Björn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Claessen, Tim [NLD]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator