column

Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Liukka, Sami [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsen, Thomas [NOR]
2 Mariani, Rui [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Persson, Andreas [SWE]
3 Ross, Edward [SCO] Lost 1-2 vs. Linder, David [SWE]
4 Backfjärd, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Falk, Joackim [SWE]
5 Thille, Carl [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK]
6 Hagu, Veljo [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Osbjer, Johan [SWE]
7 Sorensen, Jan [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Henriksen, Erik [NOR]
8 Ellingvaag, Sondre [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Dato, Federico [ITA]
9 Colomb, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD]
10 Skålevik, Tore [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Cedercrantz, Martin [SWE]
11 Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Timonen, Jussi [FIN]
12 de Kler, Tijs [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK]
13 Bakke, Svein [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD]
14 Crnonori, Lorre [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Felix, Arvid [SWE]
15 Pacifici, Guido [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobsen, Martin [DNK]
16 Nuutinen, Petri [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Mikael [SWE]
17 Magnusson, Mikael [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Norris, Pete [ENG]
18 Christansen, Rene [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Furby, Mats [SWE]
19 Munkholm, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Courtois, Frederic [FRA]
20 Ranque, Wilfried [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Angelin, Marcus [SWE]
21 Hogh, Jonas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ellegaard, Sune [DNK]
22 Søbygge, Christian [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Krupicki, Krzysztof [POL]
23 Lauter, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
24 Rade, Olle [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
25 Gausdal, Bjørn [NOR] Drew 1-1 vs. Kastberg, Michael [DNK]
26 Maher, Robert [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Vammen, Mikkel [DNK]
27 Los, Vincent [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Dang, Martin [DNK]
28 Geweke, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Gromko, Radoslaw [POL]
29 Poulsen, Palle [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Lauriol, Sylvain [FRA]
30 Jensen, Niels [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Toikka, Seppo [FIN]
31 Leander, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Alshamn, Albert [SWE]
32 Lagerström, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Näslund, David [SWE]
33 Bastos, Frederico [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. struik, martin [NLD]
34 Espenhein, Rune [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobsen, No [DNK]
35 Malmi, Leif [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Blumke, Alexander [CHE]
36 Carstens, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wraith, Mark [ENG]
37 Haim, Christophe [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Dini, Charles [NLD]
38 Alamäki, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Smith, Jake [ENG]
39 Eriks, Alex [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Odegaard, Oyvind [NOR]
40 Vollebregt, Joost [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Priimägi, Tristan [EST]
41 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
42 Olsson, André [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosholm, Thomas [SWE]
43 Monsen, Haakon [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Harding, Øyvind [NOR]
44 Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Simonsson, Johan [SWE]
45 Dam, Lars [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Saavedra, Felipe [AUT]
46 Jönsson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pefanis, Dimitris [GRC]
47 Gomersell, Sam [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Schröder, Alexander [DEU]
48 Chan, Tiago [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Vienneau, Matthew [CAN]
49 Grinev, Sergey [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Jeudon, Florent [FRA]
50 Slama Saad, Michele [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Czapla, Felix [DEU]
51 Bouchaib, Messaoud [MEX] Won 2-0 vs. Schneiders, Felix [DEU]
52 Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Morten [DNK]
53 Müller, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
54 Suwald, Michael [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Will, Robert [DEU]
55 Behrens, Andreas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Steinaa, Jakob [DNK]
56 Facchini, Nullo [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Tan, Iwan [DEU]
57 Hellman, Kristian [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Landgraf, Svante [DNK]
58 Holland, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lührs, Christian [DEU]
59 Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Goldbaum, Nils-Uwe [DEU]
60 Blech, Reinhard [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Johansen, Thomas [NOR]
61 Thalberg, Jarle [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Sloot, Godelief [NLD]
62 Eriksson, Niklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
63 Bentzen, Henrik [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Farkas, David [FIN]
64 Laier, Peter [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Makarov, Denis [RUS]
65 Herms Pont, Roc [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Oomens, Wessel [NLD]
66 Pech, René [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Fjelltun, Andreas [NOR]
67 Benedikt, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Brunmar, Glenn [SWE]
68 Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Cleeman, Jonas [DNK]
69 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Mueller, Stefan [DEU]
70 Dahmm, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pinkster, Wilco [NLD]
71 Wendt, Nico [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fallesen, Asbjoern G [DNK]
72 Hansen, Kenneth [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Larkin, John [IRL]
73 Jansen, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
74 Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rasmussen, Tim [DNK]
75 Thrane, Jesper [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Eskeland, Sigurd [NOR]
76 Lindqvist, Björn [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Vanhanen, Tuomas [FIN]
77 Sheljasov, Georg [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Olesen, Steffen [DNK]
78 Vesterback, Joni [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Kruschel, Andreas [DEU]
79 Meier, Arndt [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Balsby, Jens [DNK]
80 Lindgren, Viktor [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Hansen, Thomas [DNK]
81 Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. van Kooten, Tobias [NLD]
82 Henstra, Matt [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Lundström, Per [SWE]
83 Boberg, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Larsen, Michael 602205 [DNK]
84 Steffl, Michael [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Olsen, Alexander [NOR]
85 Wiltsch, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cheorny, Leonid [RUS]
86 Lindqvist, Benjamin [SWE] Lost 0-1 vs. Larsen, Christoffer [DNK]
87 Schulz, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wallin, Johnny [SWE]
88 Aronsson, Niklas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Puurula, Antti [FIN]
89 Hellegaard, Allan [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Meldal, Bjørn [DNK]
90 Tsarevski, Stanislav [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Mortensen, Allan [DNK]
91 Hussain, Abid [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Nilsson, Michael [SWE]
92 Deinert, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ros, Jordi [ESP]
93 Jørgensen, Kasper [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Franzén, Johan [SWE]
94 Ettrup, Kaare [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Noer, Anders [DNK]
95 Petersen, Stefan [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Rimdal, Simon [DNK]
96 Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Holmqvist, Hans Erik [SWE]
97 Knop, Darren [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. zarka, julien [FRA]
98 Iversen, Allan [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Hasthi, Alexander [NOR]
99 Joebstl, Markus [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Sagebiel, Kalle [DEU]
100 Helin, Kristoffer [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wennberg, Nicklas [SWE]
101 Martikainen, Pekka [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Agliany, Antonin [FRA]
102 Andersen, Klaus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE]
103 Holmberg, Alexander [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hedbäck, Tore [SWE]
104 Andersen, Morten Mølle [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. van den Brink, Peter [NLD]
105 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Raasted, Mads [DNK]
106 Roos, Maarten [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Dubber, Hans-Wilhelm [SWE]
107 Asad, Ihab [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Knudsen, Mads [DNK]
108 Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wade, Keith [DNK]
109 Frederiksen, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lautrup, Henrik [DNK]
110 Pedersen, Søren [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK]
111 Murins, Vladimirs [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Gustafsson, Jonas [SWE]
112 Mow, Asger [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Dick, Alexander [DNK]
113 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK]
114 Guion, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gottlieb, Peter [DNK]
115 Freimann, Kim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Brottman, Peter [SWE]
116 Iher, Kaupo [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Læsö Buch, Kaj [SWE]
117 Kärrman, Per [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Kuosmanen, Olavi [FIN]
118 Kirsten, Filip [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Peura, Heikki [FIN]
119 Bakke, Geir [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
120 Schmitz, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Brian [DNK]
121 Christensen, Benn [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Sousa, Luis [PRT]
122 Jantunen, Pauli [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Sjöberg, Perry [SWE]
123 Lunau, Anton [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Elfgren, Rikard [SWE]
124 Cedercrantz, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
125 Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Iversen, Thomas [DNK]
126 Gardelin, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wendt, Ole [DNK]
127 Nielsen, Michael [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE]
128 Saddiq, Omar [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Dyrlund, Christian [DNK]
129 Stelmach, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-0 vs. van Leeuwen, Gerard [NLD]
130 Larsen, Niels Verner [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jadidi, Foaad [SWE]
131 Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Lund, Lars [DNK]
132 Mamsen, Magnus [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Enström, Dan [DNK]
133 Comte, Florian [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gorniak, Mariusz [POL]
134 Akerstrom, Janne [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Norda, Jason [SWE]
135 Haglund, John [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Barth, Steffen [DEU]
136 Gawrilowicz, Christian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Jung, Stefan [DEU]
137 Stoob, Claas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Friberg, Jacob [SWE]
138 Steiger, Olivier [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Assemat, Sebastien [FRA]
139 Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Knutsen-Öy, Klas [SWE]
140 Koning, Marte Hilde [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Mueller, Andre [DEU]
141 Siemssen, Jasper [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Asp, Ken [SWE]
142 Harbo, Ulf [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Kaae, Kristoffer [DNK]
143 Hansen, Finn [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Toivonen, Axel [FIN]
144 Meyer, Rudy [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU]
145 Thorsby, Vidar [NOR] Drew 1-1 vs. Høglund, Kim [NOR]
146 Pedersen, Leon [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Liukka, Ossi [FIN]
147 Vodstrup, Tobias [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Persson, Rickard [SWE]
148 Toft, Thor [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Baussaron, Pierre [FRA]
149 Karaszewski, Pawel [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Rogowska, Dorota [POL]
150 Damsgaard, Rune [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Magera, Markus [DEU]
151 Abrahamsson, Håkan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rasmussen, Karina [DNK]
152 Merdem, Knut-Erik [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Svendsen, Søren [DNK]
153 Overman, Jasper [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Klimecki, Adam [POL]
154 Glöckner, Tim [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Skogseth, Bjørn [NOR]
155 Christensen, Trond [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. van de Hanenberg, Fran [NLD]
156 Mathiasen, Martin [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Rist, Wolfgang [DEU]
157 Putra, Andrejs [LVA] Lost 0-2 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
158 Larsson, Joakim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN]
159 Birch, Lars [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Dahlquist, Fredrik [SWE]
160 Casa Nova, Alain [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Christensen, Magnus V [DNK]
161 Meewes, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jungdalen, Edvin [SWE]
162 Strand, Bjørn-Olav [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Tamminga, Mark [NLD]
163 Jaki, Thomas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Vallin, Hannu [FIN]
164 Toivonen, Mikko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Enzenhofer, Andreas [AUT]
165 Borys, Grzegorz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kroll, Tobias [DEU]
166 Vastrup, Troels [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Buhl, Dima [DNK]
167 Dobry, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jönsson, Frederik [SWE]
168 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Van, Viet [SWE]
169 Malin, Antti [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Stannå, Paul [SWE]
170 Lojkner, Lars Damgaard [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Knellwolf, Martin [CHE]
171 Gruß, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
172 Vrijhof, Jan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Hajek, Jörn [DNK]
173 Mattisson, Magnus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Curto, Xavier [ESP]
174 Jensen, David [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK]
175 Foukarakis, Mihalis [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Andreasson, Bjørn [SWE]
176 Hilker, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nyman, Mattias [SWE]
177 Rasmussen, Anders [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Hirszhorn, Andreas Juu [DNK]
178 Snijders, Michel [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Suchan, Michael [DEU]
179 Tollefsen, Jonas [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Kristensen, Dennis [DNK]
180 Larsen, Michael 502195 [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Lehtonen, Eetu [FIN]
181 Hagen-Goldsworthy, Oli [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wyrostek, Robert [POL]
182 Holzweiss, Ralf [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vammen, Jakob [DNK]
183 Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Buchanan, Andrew [USA]
184 Blomqvist, Niklas [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Nommensen, Knud [DEU]
185 Appel, René [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gruhn, Alexander [DEU]
186 Nessler, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ivanov, Sergei [SWE]
187 Schöld, Håkan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kure, Kristian [DNK]
188 Skorolupov, Nikolai [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Adkison, Gary [USA]
189 Matousek, Kamil [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kucera, Michal [CZE]
190 Larsen, Leif [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Granfeldt, Tobias [SWE]
191 Endres, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Steen [DNK]
192 Sorenson, Kaja [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Andreasen, Dennis [DNK]
193 Jacobsen, Tobias [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Nielsen, Kasper [DNK]
194 Puumalainen, Miika [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Backström, Mattias [SWE]
195 Schütte, Sören [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Skovfoged, Thomas [DNK]
196 Ammermann, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Montonen, Veikko [EST]
197 Jantzen, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Olsen, Michael [DNK]
198 Andersen, Jeanette [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Højbjerg, Lars [DNK]
199 Sjunneson, Martin [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Lund, Thomas [DNK]
200 Modhal, Jon [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Linell, Patrik [SWE]
201 Samson, S.M. [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Szufnarowski, Grzegorz [POL]
202 Kristensen, Jakob Evei [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
203 Wolkoff, Christian [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT]
204 Pedan, Sergey [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Hans [DEU]
205 Pedersen, Christian [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Larsson, Stefan [SWE]
206 Tietze, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Kenny [DNK]
207 Pruszkowski, Jan [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Nieuwenburg, René [NLD]
208 Rousi, Erik [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Colombier, Emmanuel [FRA]
209 Barinov, Anatoli [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Savelsberg, Jan [DEU]
210 Engstrom, Linus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK]
211 Petersen, Andreas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Vinther, Michael [DNK]
212 Obruchev, Vladimir [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Bugaenko, Igor [RUS]
213 Raasted, Anders [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK]
214 Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD]
Baberowski, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blume, Marco [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bode, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Boeken, Noah [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Bohny, Nico [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Budde, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Canu, Franck [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Caumes, Benjamin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Christensen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Drahokoupil, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Farrington, Frederik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Fiil, Tore [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Geertsen, Svend [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hoppe, Karsten [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Huber, Christoph [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Högdahl, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jocumsen, Bjørn [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Josefsen, Simen [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Torben [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Kettil, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lippert, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lund, Kim [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Malherbaud, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Mello, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Myrvig, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nitter, Eivind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nobari, Poya [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
O'Donnell, Tim [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Petrov, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Punakallio, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Sierocinski, Pawel [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Stavås, Ola [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Thorén, Jens [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ukskoski, Marko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
van den Broek, Victor [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vindøy, Audun [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Weinhold-Markus, Gerha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wills, Scott [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Österberg, Rickard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
de Lange, Arno [NLD] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator