column

Round 7 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
68 Feniks Magic 3 vs Brabant Reloaded 3
69 Die Drie 3 vs Trefpuntmagic.nl 3
70 Mind Twisters 3 vs FC Turbine Kiel 3
61 The Goblin Bowling Team 6 vs Gold Team 6
62 The Happy Beatsticks 6 vs Blaat 6
63 Hobby Girls 6 vs La Cofradia 6
64 Fantastic Four 6 vs 'Wat maakt het vit' 6
65 L'Equipe du Dimanche 6 vs 12 6
66 Team Muts! 6 vs No Name No Fame No Glory 6
67 Lierke Plezierke 6 vs KPK 6
59 The Red Devils 7 vs CCG Academy Team 2 7
60 Dworp Team 7 vs Gloo_thons 6
58 Cerberus 8 vs Spy Network 7
45 Elle Encaisse Bien 9 vs K-MD 8082 9
46 Frits Daan en Ruben 9 vs www.magicbao.com 9
47 Two Ch Bears And A D Mouse 9 vs How Lucky 9
48 Bez Loba 9 vs Thierry Theron's Fan Club 9
49 La Bande á picsou 9 vs Spawns of Valroux 9
50 Epowerforce 9 vs Damokles 9
51 Digi und die stärken Männer 9 vs Temps X 9
52 Xarrupa Que Vessa 9 vs Blechtrommler 9
53 www.gfmailorder.com 9 vs Malouco Topdeck 9
54 Faded Skillz 9 vs Over the Delirium is Kaka 9
55 Drop and give me 50 9 vs Braindead 9
56 Team Fas 9 vs Black Sheep 9
57 Mannheim Dragons 9 vs The Random Noobs 9
40 Team Luxembourg 10 vs Limbo Zone 10
41 Imposture Team 10 vs M. Y. C. 10
42 No Risk No Fun 10 vs Trolldeg 10
43 Mort Subite 10 vs Never Give Up 10
44 Manaplanet 10 vs Koeiengooiers 10
39 614 11 vs En hest på en strand 10
19 HBK 12 vs Die drei ??? 12
20 Tovenaars Groeten Martin V 12 vs We know your Mum! 12
21 Eet minstens twee stuks frui 12 vs Vitamin B12 12
22 God's Gift to Women 12 vs Force Field 12
23 Tenacious D 12 vs Dat Zal Je Leren 12
24 Ban Kaas 12 vs Die Biberbande 12
25 M.O.R.P.H.M.A.S.T.E.R.S. 12 vs La Gondole de Venise 12
26 36th Chamber International 12 vs V. O. P 12
27 Smokin' Cokin' & Quentin 12 vs Semper in Olio 12
28 Team Ratpack.dk 12 vs Team Mana Pool 12
29 The Unknown Stuntmen 12 vs FallOut-Boys 12
30 Hooks and Jeroen 12 vs Courtney's Men 12
31 MIR 12 vs Alpha Strike 12
32 Manége Enchanté 12 vs Sealand 12
33 O.W.L. 12 vs Two Lords and a Hobo 12
34 Bist du stark genug? 12 vs Tix Trix & T-Rex 12
35 LNT Chouchen 12 vs S-Klasse 2. Edition 12
36 Big Bad Baboons 12 vs The Sublime 12
37 Andi's Haircut 12 vs planetmtg.de 12
38 Perversquad 12 vs Kikos les daubes 12
15 Broken Specimen 13 vs trashtalk.be 13
16 Call of the Nerd 13 vs Boston Tea Party 13
17 Wesh Wesh Crew 13 vs Les alcoholiques peu anonyme 13
18 Need 5 for a draft 13 vs delaFossenaardePS-Masters 12
4 The Only Barns In Town 15 vs Norfolk and Chance 15
5 Perkas and Pouncing 15 vs Cleeman's Fan Club 15
6 Hobby One 15 vs Ace Ten Off 15
7 magiccorporation.com 15 vs We are I. T. 15
8 Phoenix Foundation 15 vs Goldmember 15
9 Free Pat Chapin 15 vs Die drei guten aus KA 15
10 Kai's gonna get it! 15 vs JC Experience 15
11 Team Outland 2003 15 vs Club der dichten Toten 15
12 Angstschreeuw 15 vs No Mas Pinguinos 15
13 R21 Manager 15 vs Bear et Nice 15
14 Darmstadt Desolation 1 15 vs Nürnberg Nightmare 14
3 Object of Affection 16 vs Burning Houses 16
1 Rankko Bongo Wheshiwheshi 18 vs Boys of Summer 18
2 Schietkoe 18 vs Dan Clegg Uncut 18
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator