column

Round 6 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
Feniks Magic 0 * BYE *
89 Nieuw En Rigoreus Doortasten 1 vs Brabant Reloaded 0
82 Gloo_thons 3 vs Mind Twisters 3
83 Die Drie 3 vs Blaat 3
84 Gold Team 3 vs Homat 3
85 Trefpuntmagic.nl 3 vs Lierke Plezierke 3
86 Dark Aversion 3 vs Team Muts! 3
87 CCG Academy Team 1 3 vs La Cofradia 3
88 Infernal Spawn of Evil 3 vs Poemma's XGR 1
80 The Red Devils 4 vs R. P. M. 4
81 CCG Academy Team 2 4 vs FC Turbine Kiel 3
78 Cerberus 5 vs Team 055 5
79 Nightmare 5 vs Assembly Workers 5
63 Rooie Biet 6 vs Blechtrommler 6
64 'Wat maakt het vit' 6 vs Frits Daan en Ruben 6
65 Over the Delirium is Kaka 6 vs The Happy Beatsticks 6
66 How Lucky 6 vs Your Best Buy 6
67 La Bande á piscou 6 vs No Name No Fame No Glory 6
68 Digi und die stärken Männer 6 vs Zero-Two-Drop 6
69 La Triade 6 vs The Random Noobs 6
70 12 6 vs ABC Team 6
71 Minus Seven 6 vs 08/15 6
72 Hobby Girls 6 vs Faded Skillz 6
73 Mannheim Dragons 6 vs Flaters & Flair 6
74 Fantastic Four 6 vs Temps X 6
75 L'Equipe du Dimanche 6 vs Black Sheep 6
76 Drop and give me 50 6 vs KPK 6
77 Malouco Topdeck 6 vs The Goblin Bowling Team 6
56 Wednesday Night Special 7 vs Magic Friends 7
57 Limbo Zone 7 vs Spy Network 7
58 Koeiengooiers 7 vs Team Bergen 7
59 2 beans and a guy we picked 7 vs Manaplanet 7
60 M. Y. C. 7 vs MYM 7
61 The Nameless Ones 7 vs No Risk No Fun 7
62 En hest på en strand 7 vs Dworp Team 7
55 614 8 vs Forever Young 7
30 Eet minstens twee stuks frui 9 vs Elle Encaisse Bien 9
31 Bez Loba 9 vs Andi's Haircut 9
32 team.sys 9 vs Tenacious D 9
33 123 Team 9 vs Semper in Olio 9
34 Dat Zal Je Leren 9 vs Damokles 9
35 Ich würds riskiern! 9 vs O.W.L. 9
36 Die drei ??? 9 vs www.lowlandgames.com 9
37 Spawns of Valroux 9 vs La Gondole de Venise 9
38 Big Bad Baboons 9 vs Sons of Seton 9
39 Thierry Theron's Fan Club 9 vs Sealand 9
40 www.magicbao.com 9 vs The Sublime 9
41 De Smurfen 9 vs planetmtg.de 9
42 Fallen Angels 9 vs Alpha Strike 9
43 FallOut-Boys 9 vs All Mixed Up 9
44 AMT 9 vs MIR 9
45 Manége Enchanté 9 vs Xarrupa Que Vessa 9
46 Karsten & Co 9 vs We know your Mum! 9
47 Team Fas 9 vs Tix Trix & T-Rex 9
48 Braindead 9 vs HBK 9
49 Bassie & Adriaan 9 vs Two Lords and a Hobo 9
50 K-MD 8082 9 vs 36th Chamber International 9
51 LNT Chouchen 9 vs Fort Castadale 9
52 Two Ch Bears And A D Mouse 9 vs Perversquad 9
53 Smokin' Cokin' & Quentin 9 vs www.gfmailorder.com 9
54 Team Mana Pool 9 vs Epowerforce 9
25 Need 5 for a draft 10 vs Mort Subite 10
26 Never Give Up 10 vs trashtalk.be 10
27 Les alcoholiques peu anonyme 10 vs Trolldeg 10
28 Broken Specimen 10 vs Plan 9 from Outland 10
29 Call of the Nerd 10 vs Team Luxembourg 10
24 Nürnberg Nightmare 11 vs Imposture Team 10
7 delaFossenaardePS-Masters 12 vs Darmstadt Desolation 1 12
8 Phoenix Foundation 12 vs V. O. P 12
9 Angstschreeuw 12 vs Kikos les daubes 12
10 Hooks and Jeroen 12 vs Team Outland 2003 12
11 Bist du stark genug? 12 vs Die drei guten aus KA 12
12 Shades of Green 12 vs Kai's gonna get it! 12
13 Force Field 12 vs magiccorporation.com 12
14 Team Ratpack.dk 12 vs Club der dichten Toten 12
15 Perkas and Pouncing 12 vs Tovenaars Groeten Martin V 12
16 Ban Kaas 12 vs Bear et Nice 12
17 Courtney's Men 12 vs We are I. T. 12
18 Vitamin B12 12 vs R21 Manager 12
19 Free Pat Chapin 12 vs S-Klasse 2. Edition 12
20 Cleeman's Fan Club 12 vs M.O.R.P.H.M.A.S.T.E.R.S. 12
21 God's Gift to Women 12 vs Ace Ten Off 12
22 No Mas Pinguinos 12 vs The Unknown Stuntmen 12
23 Die Biberbande 12 vs Hobby One 12
5 Burning Houses 13 vs Boston Tea Party 13
6 Wesh Wesh Crew 13 vs Object of Affection 13
1 Rankko Bongo Wheshiwheshi 15 vs Norfolk and Chance 15
2 The Only Barns In Town 15 vs Schietkoe 15
3 Dan Clegg Uncut 15 vs JC Experience 15
4 Goldmember 15 vs Boys of Summer 15
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator