France


Dissension Worldwide Prerelease Locations

  • Print
Event Organisateur E Mail Date Address 1 Address 2 ZIP Début
Annecy Lois Jacquet lois_neo@msn.com 22 avril 2006 Salle des Clarisses quai des Clarisses 74000 08h45
Le Havre (St Romain de Colbosc) Fabrice Deslandes fabdeslandes@wanadoo.fr 22 avril 2006 Maison pour tous de st romain avenue du général de Gaulle 76,430 13h15
Lille Antoine Fruscio chtimnord@yahoo.fr 22 avril 2006 La Halle aux sucres 32 Avenue du Peuple Belge 59000 12h00
Mulhouse (Illzach-Modenheim) Cédric Charrié cedric.charrie@wanadoo.fr 22 avril 2006 Restaurant Au Relais 1 rue del'ill 68110 9h00
Nogent Le Rotrou David Lavergne lavergne.dav@wanadoo.fr 22 avril 2006 Centre socio culturel avenue Camille Gaté 28400 9h00
Rennes Association Imadjinns harkanis@aol.com 22 avril 2006 FJT les gantelles 21 rue frantz heller 35000 9h00
Besançon Nicolas Brule nico.pap@wanadoo.fr 23 avril 2006 Salle de la Malcombe Bld François Mitterand 25000 9h00
Blois Barthélémy Moulinier vileredhel@yahoo.fr 23 avril 2006 Salle jean Cross 131 route de Château Renault 41000 9h00
Bordeaux (Leognan) David Iacono tazou33@hotmail.com 23 avril 2006 Foyer Municipal rue Louise Michel 33850 8h45
Clermont Ferrand Christophe Peyronnel christophe.peyronnel@wanadoo.fr 23 avril 2006 Corum St Jean 17 rue Gaultier de Biauzat 63000 9h00
Douai Alexandre Peset alexandre.peset@caramail.com 23 avril 2006 Salle des fêtes de la Mairie rue de la mairie 59500 9h00
Limoges Michaël Bouet ajmlimoges@aol.com 23 avril 2006 Salle Blanquie 2 et 3 Place Blanquie 87000 9h00
Lyon (Villeurbanne) JB Mathieu magicjaybee@hotmail.com 23 avril 2006 Salle boiron Granger 49 rue Pierre Baratin 69000 8h30
Marseille Sylvain Lauriol gerfieldwast@caramail.com 23 avril 2006 Equinoxe 7 84 rue Perrin Solliers 13006 9h00
Nancy Abde Allala abde.allala@gmail.com 23 avril 2006 Salle Chepfer (mairie) 1 rue Pierre Fourrier 54000 8h30
Nantes Cyril Mathias cl_mathias2@hotmail.com 23 avril 2006 Foyer des jeunes travailleurs, Port Beaulieu 9 bvd Vincent Gache 44000 9h00
Pau Sébastien Belio letreshaut@yahoo.fr 23 avril 2006 Complexe de la République Place de la république 64000 08h45
Poitiers (buxerolles) Christophe Loyre christopheloyre@free.fr 23 avril 2006 Salle Maurice Ravel Place de l'hôtel de ville 86180 08h15
Reims Laurent Varoqueaux eplolo@aol.com 23 avril 2006 Salle St Thierry 17 rue Saint Thierry 51100 08h30
St Denis (La Réunion) Yannick Rosely yannkf@hotmail.com 23 avril 2006 Salle des fêtes du tampon route du tampon 97410 8h30
St Lo Michel Massue massuemi@aol.com 23 avril 2006 maison des associations Impasse Albert Schweitzer, val st jean 50000 9h30
St Raphaël Stéphane Gastaud sgastaud@wanadoo.fr 23 avril 2006 Salle Ortolan place Ortolan 83700 08h30
Strasbourg (Hoenheim) Julien Dupin jujupinpin@yahoo.fr 23 avril 2006 centre socio-culturel avenue du ried 67800 8h30
Toulouse Laurent Fauré tireleni@wanadoo.fr 23 avril 2006 Salle des fêtes de lafourguettes 28 rue de gironis 31100 08h45
Monptellier (Lattes) Bruno Calvet
Paris dimanche Thierry Gourdon
Paris samedi Thierry Gourdon
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator