gpboch10

Grand-Prix Bochum: Round 10 Green Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
73 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Köstler, Jonas [DEU]
74 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Lee, Sok-yong [DEU]
75 Melis, Bas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Frerichs, Jurgen [DEU]
76 Hopf, Marco [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Philippczyk, Björn [DEU]
77 Mcgovern, Mark [IRL] Won 2-0 vs. Barbier, Guillaume [FRA]
78 Hermans, Myrddin [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Maier, Jordan [FRA]
79 Steinsdörfer, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Steinborn, Robin [DEU]
80 Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU]
81 Gribnitz, Gil-Dean [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
82 Prosek, Dominik [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonsson, Andreas [SWE]
83 Künzler, Matthias [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Mundt, Tobias [DEU]
84 Bilek, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Badura, Simon [DEU]
85 Raney, Tom E [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN]
86 Harding, Oyvind [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Boness, Michel-andrej [DEU]
87 Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Holmlund, Kristian [DEU]
88 Simon, Swen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hauck, Christian [DEU]
89 Boehmler, Aaron [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Viehmann, Christian [DEU]
90 Primot, Armel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sommerlade, Jan Philip [DEU]
91 Pretterhofer, Kiaras [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Kaufmann, David [DEU]
92 Valkeneers, Tom [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]
93 Kleiner, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
94 Erz, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bizot, Tim / [NLD]
95 Wolff, Morten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hein, Dirk [DEU]
96 Fegert, Klaus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Harloff, Mitja [DEU]
97 Grygar, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Winter, Sascha [DEU]
98 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Calvetto, Marcello [ITA]
99 Brambilla, Davide [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Severin, Thoralf [DEU]
100 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
101 Ferretti, Elie [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Chen, Ziming [NLD]
102 De Wael, Tom [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Claudel, Maxime [FRA]
103 Geist, Jonathan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwarz, Stephan [DEU]
104 Maurer, Lukas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ecker, Florian [DEU]
105 Stephan, Juergen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gyselinck, Jelle [BEL]
106 Brusch, Felix [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Alsheimer, Christoph [DEU]
107 Platt, Karl Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Matignon, Guillaume [FRA]
108 Steeger, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Diehl, Kristof [DEU]
109 Mayer, Manuel F [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tuduri, Ricard [ESP]
110 Vanek, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Orsini Jones, Matteo [DEU]
111 Brucker, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Cellerier-muller, Matt [FRA]
112 Gaul, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lippi, Alessandro [ITA]
113 Peuker, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pedrakowski, Tomek [POL]
114 Hugony, Francesco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Seiter, Florian [DEU]
115 Budde, Jan-philipp [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD]
116 Spruyt, Braam [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU]
117 Theunis, Johan [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Ho, Jun Feng Jack [SGP]
118 Kalmykov, Kirill [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Yombi, Nicolas [DEU]
119 Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dickmann, Patrick [DEU]
120 Meertens, Job [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Vosahlik, Petr [CZE]
121 Boer, Robbin [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
122 Figura, Christian F [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Janik, Maciej [POL]
123 Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Mene, Alex [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator