gpboch10

Grand-Prix Bochum: Round 10 Blue Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Skålevik, Tore [NOR]
2 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Herdzina, Wojciech [POL]
3 Sele, Yves [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Mcnally, Sean H [DEU]
4 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU]
5 Luff, Andre [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
6 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Konieczny, Dominik S [POL]
7 Stone, Dennis [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Bosler, Fabian [DEU]
8 Wallin, Peter [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lutz, Patrick A [DEU]
9 Zimmermann 9051115592, [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Le Briand, Loic [FRA]
10 Sutka, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Woltjes, Geertjan [NLD]
11 Rosinski, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
12 Longa, Piotr [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Feyand, Florian F [DEU]
13 Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE]
14 Van Staalduine, Matthi [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Jessen, Johannes [DEU]
15 Dickmann, Fabian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pruyt, Daan D [NLD]
16 Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Ristovský, Tom [CZE]
17 Bruker, Max-wilhelm [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pilz, Stefan [DEU]
18 Reiter, Vincent [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Boley, Mario [DEU]
19 Kotas, Frantisek [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rood, Dennis [DEU]
20 Chronopoulos, Bill [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
21 Williamson, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Perez, Julien [FRA]
22 Wilbrand, Robert [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Burgold, Lino [DEU]
23 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU]
24 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Leigh, Simon [DEU]
25 Scott-vargas, Luis D [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Weidemann, Felix [DEU]
26 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Löffler, Alexander [DEU]
27 Florea, Dan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kratter, Filippo [ITA]
28 Winand, Tomas [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Nordahl, Andreas [NOR]
29 Stradner, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Plate, Martin [DEU]
30 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Riffert, Till W [DEU]
31 Vazquez, Francisco Fid [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL]
32 Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dupont, Benjamin [BEL]
33 Grossmann, Pascal [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, André [DNK]
34 Biessmann, Oliver [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schulz, Philip [DEU]
35 Duignan, Thomas M [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Flipo, Matthieu [BEL]
36 Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Joska, Tomas [CZE]
37 Schmidt, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Perin, Lionel [FRA]
38 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Michel, Justin [FRA]
39 Haaksman, Gijsbert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thalheim, Martin [DEU]
40 Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rotstejn, Jonathan [BEL]
41 Do Anh, David [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
42 Asanov, Marat [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Neidler, David [DEU]
43 Ferrarese, Stefano [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Ginter, Markus [DEU]
44 Faber, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mccrae, John P [DEU]
45 Block, Rouven [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Feldmann, Daniel [DEU]
46 Grotenhuis, Thomas [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL]
47 Caekebeke, Evert [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuebler, Dennis [DEU]
48 Boisen, Marc [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Spanos, John [GRC]
49 Hufen, Emile [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Schepker, Henning F [DEU]
Zhang, Yin [LUX] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator