Results Round 7

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Krzikalla, Olaf Rutz, Jonas Won 2-0  
2 Schrader, Konstantin Hubacsek, Christian Lost 0-2  
3 Porojan, Raul Wolf, Manuel Lost 1-2  
4 Kammer, Michael Winter, Sascha Won 2-1  
5 Stein, Harald Yeh, Gottlieb Won 2-0  
6 Müller, Michael Faber, Manuel Lost 0-2  
7 Reinschmidt, Christian Frey, Alexander Won 2-0  
8 Mojtahedy, Babak Jungmann, Thomas K Lost 1-2  
9 Reissenberger, Marcus Trunk, Marcel Won 2-0  
10 Wigge, Mathias Klemm, Matthis Lost 0-2  
11 Schild, Stefan Hevesi, Zsolt F Lost 0-2  
12 Schröder, Alexander Vellguth, Andreas Won 2-0  
13 Diezel, Michael Thaler, Sebastian Lost 1-2  
14 Ritzka, Simon Sudmann, Jan Won 2-1  
15 Mattes, Sebastian Gerber, Christoph Lost 1-2  
16 Sheljasov, Georg Fassl, Simon Lost 0-2  
17 Sauerborn, Moritz Hollmann, Carsten Lost 0-2  
18 Gräfensteiner, Tobias Platt, Karl Florian Won 2-1  
19 Menke, Markus Filler, Michael Won 2-1  
20 Thies, Torben Brandt, Sebastian Won 2-1  
21 Lorenz, Jan Prüser, Jan Won 2-1  
22 Wilbrand, Robert M Steinert, Roman Won 2-0  
23 Banschbach, Philip Wallendorf, Jonas Lost 0-2  
24 Johannsen, Dennis Rösner, Bodo Won 2-0  
25 Neumann, Alexander J Ritz, Dennis Lost 1-2  
26 Adler, Max Passow, Christopher Won 2-1  
27 Unfried, Jörg Henner, Mitja Won 2-1  
28 Bahr, Peter Michael Dickmann, Fabian Lost 0-2  
29 Maron, Alf Reinhardt, Fabio Won 2-0  
30 Meier, Arne Räker, Sascha Lost 0-2  
31 Mostek, Sten-Magnus Mitschang, Thomas Won 2-0  
32 Kull, Oliver Fiedler, Kai Lost 1-2  
33 Sinner, Denis Eder, Wolfgang R Lost 0-2  
34 Konrad, Dominik Brendemühl, Bernd Won 2-0  
35 Lange, Oliver Passin, Mathias Lost 1-2  
36 Schraut, Andreas Trappe, Alexander Lost 0-2  
37 Gutting, Martin Heruth, Martin Lost 1-2  
38 Gerstmayer, Thorsten Gouveia, Fabricio C Lost 1-2  
39 Kovacs, Christof Reindl, Roland Won 2-0  
40 Severin, Thoralf Zimmermann, Martin Won 2-0  
41 Weidemann, Paul Koller, Tobias Lost 1-2  
42 Anders, Torsten Steinborn, Robin Won 2-0  
43 Pils, Florian Jessen, Johannes Won 2-1  
44 Meissner, Patrick Kohl, Reinhold Lost 1-2  
45 Geiger, Juergen T Gierse, Alexander Won 2-1  
46 Bode, Roland Michels, Tim Won 2-1  
47 Pischner, Andreas Hermann, Manfred Won 2-0  
48 Tenambergen, Sören Steeger, Thomas Lost 1-2  
49 Thomsen, Sascha Ritter, Simon Won 2-1  
50 Sander, Andreas Darnhofer, Robert Drew 1-1  
51 Scholz, Florian Bauche, Marcel Lost 0-2  
52 Joens, Klaus Leigh, Simon Lost 1-2  
53 Bisterfeld, Martin Florea, Dan Lost 1-2  
54 Passin, Philip Osterburg, Yannic L.N. Lost 1-2  
55 Borczyk, Paul Beckmann, Bertram Lost 0-2  
56 Surkamp, Florian Von Drehle, Christian Won 2-1  
57 Baris, Dennis Feja, Steffen Won 2-1  
58 Lange, Holger Rang, Max Won 2-0  
59 Michnev, Nikolay Knoerr, Sebastian Won 2-1  
60 Brenner, Martin Menzel, Stefan Won 2-1  
61 Burgold, Lino Gräfensteiner, Daniel Lost 0-2  
62 Luposchainsky, Simon Schroeder, Stephan Lost 0-2  
63 Winkler, Eric Ziesche, Sebastian Won 2-1  
64 Fanghaenel, Alex Rasir, Tobias Lost 0-2  
65 Hilbert, Christian Lorenz, Konstantin Lost 0-2  
66 Diekjobst, Lukas Vey, Alexander Won 2-0  
67 Rohde, Karl Heinz Praße, Stefan Won 2-0  
68 Ruess, Jan H Krpic, Yves Lost 1-2  
69 Al-Bacha, Wesimo Erlmann, Michael Won 2-1  
70 Wechsel, Alexander Born, Sebastian Lost 1-2  
71 Brueggemann, Julian A Ehrlich, Louis Won 2-1  
72 Reichel-Dittes, Christopher Rieke, Konstantin Lost 1-2  
73 Koksch, Florian Sappl, Josef Lost 0-2  
74 Abou Omar, Ashraf Görtzen, Simon M Lost 1-2  
75 Hofmann, Mike Heidemann, Martin Won 2-0  
76 Preuss, Karl -Heinz Lindner, Marcus Won 2-1  
  Bätz, Andre   * BYE *  
  Drewes, David   * BYE *  
  Kramm, Stefan   * BYE *  
  Stange, Florian   * BYE *  
  Reimche, Wadim   * BYE *  
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator