branat11

Brazil Nationals Round 4 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Abias dos santos Júnior Leonardo M Labruna Lost 0-2
Adilson Rossi Eduardo Saraiva Lost 0-2
Adrien G Degaspare Otto J Schmidt Won 2-0
Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Lost 0-2
Alexandre Ando Marcio A Macedo Won 2-0
Alexandre Conrado Marcus Pacheco Won 2-0
Alexandre Costa Ruda dos Reis Won 2-0
Allison N Abe Thiago Alberto Won 2-0
Anderson G De Oliveira Walter Bruno Latorraca Lost 1-2
Andre Dembitzky Douglas Romani Won 2-0
André Franco Aristides S Camara Won 2-0
Andre Lopes Guilherme A Fonseca Won 2-0
Antônio D Diogo Bruno G da Fonseca Lost 0-2
Aristides S Camara André Franco Lost 0-2
Bruno G da Fonseca Antônio D Diogo Won 2-0
Bruno Lopez Guilherme Francisco Ferrarez Won 2-0
Bruno Oliveira Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Lost 0-2
Bruno S Camara Tobias Scarpini Won 2-0
Caio Lopes Murilo Fraga Pereira Won 2-1
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Bruno Oliveira Won 2-0
Carlos E Romão Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Won 2-0
Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Leonardo Amaral De Silva Won 2-1
Cesar Augusto Da Silva Eduardo Lopes Won 2-0
Cezar H Choji Lenon Furtado Cesarino da Ro Won 2-1
Daniel M Santos Vinicius A Karam Lost 0-2
Daniel R Frias Vitor Grassato Won 2-1
Danilo R Modesto William W Oliveira Rodrigues Won 2-1
Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Fabio K Tanimoto Lost 0-2
Diogo Oliveira Ricardo B Longo Lost 0-2
Douglas Romani Andre Dembitzky Lost 0-2
eder araujo de carvalho Tarciso Costa Won 2-0
Edson J Teixeira GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVEI Won 2-0
Eduardo Borges Nicholas Damian Won 2-0
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira MARCUS V SOARES Won 2-1
Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues J Lost 0-2
Eduardo Lopes Cesar Augusto Da Silva Lost 0-2
Eduardo Saraiva Adilson Rossi Won 2-0
Eduardo Silva Joao Manoel Dannemann Lost 0-2
Elton M Fior Vinicius H Maia Lost 1-2
Enzo Real Samuel Emidio Lost 0-2
erico vargas Sergio Fialho Martins Lost 0-2
Evanderson Carvalho Marcelo Oliveira Won 2-1
FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Won 2-1
Fábio j Marte Fernando R Barros Lost 1-2
Fabio K Tanimoto Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Won 2-0
Felipe M Soares Lucas Esper Berthoud Lost 1-2
Felipe Martins Lucas A Hervas Won 2-0
Fernando A Alves Lucas Pastorini Lost 1-2
Fernando H Lino Marcio Araujo Lost 0-2
Fernando Luiz Freitas Rafael Siqueira Lost 0-2
Fernando R Barros Fábio j Marte Won 2-1
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Rafael Sampaio Lost 0-2
Franklin A Maia Gabriel Fehr Won 2-1
Gabriel Fehr Franklin A Maia Lost 1-2
GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVE Edson J Teixeira Lost 0-2
Gil Henriques * BYE *  
gleison damasceno Leon Soares Puccinelli Won 2-0
Guilherme A Fonseca Andre Lopes Lost 0-2
guilherme b Vieira Pedro R Motta Lost 0-2
Guilherme Francisco Ferrare Bruno Lopez Lost 0-2
Guilherme Machado Miguel Angelo Lost 0-2
Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Rafael Sangoi Won 2-0
Guilherme Monea Gustavo Cramer Lost 1-2
Gustavo Cramer Guilherme Monea Won 2-1
Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Won 2-0
Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Carlos E Romão Lost 0-2
Hugo E Santos Leonardo L Batista Lost 0-2
Hugo S terra Joao Marcos Aquino Lost 0-2
Igor Silva Pinto Renato Henrique A Araujo Lost 1-2
Igor Sousa * BYE *  
João Lucas Caparroz Pedro Vieira Piaggio Won 2-0
João Magalhaes Rafael J Gripp Won 2-0
Joao Manoel Dannemann Eduardo Silva Won 2-0
Joao Marcos Aquino Hugo S terra Won 2-0
Joao Souza Jonathan L Melamed Lost 1-2
Jonathan L Melamed Joao Souza Won 2-1
José Francisco D Silva Rafael S Coqueiro Won 2-0
Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Won 2-0
Juliano G Souza Rafael F Mendonca Won 2-0
Júlio César Piatti Tulio L Jaudy Lost 1-2
Leandro Aparecido Maciel Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Won 2-1
Leandro Marques Reinaldo G da Silva jr Lost 0-2
Lenon Furtado Cesarino da R Cezar H Choji Lost 1-2
Leon Soares Puccinelli gleison damasceno Lost 0-2
Leonardo Amaral De Silva Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Lost 1-2
Leonardo L Batista Hugo E Santos Won 2-0
Leonardo M Labruna Abias dos santos Júnior Won 2-0
Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Luiz E Oliveira Lost 0-2
Lucas A Hervas Felipe Martins Lost 0-2
Lucas Esper Berthoud Felipe M Soares Won 2-1
Lucas Pastorini Fernando A Alves Won 2-1
LUCIANO COSTA VALE Rafael Zaghi Won 2-0
Luiz E Oliveira Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Won 2-0
Luiz Henrique Miguel Marcos Estrela Won 2-0
Marcelo Oliveira Evanderson Carvalho Lost 1-2
Marcio A Macedo Alexandre Ando Lost 0-2
Marcio Araujo Fernando H Lino Won 2-0
Marcos Estrela Luiz Henrique Miguel Lost 0-2
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freit * BYE *  
MARCUS CAMARGO Rafael B Quadros Won 2-0
Marcus Pacheco Alexandre Conrado Lost 0-2
MARCUS V SOARES Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Lost 1-2
Mateus Martins Rubens Campana Lost 1-2
Matheus Moreli Rhodner O Paiva Lost 0-2
matheus r rodrigues Romulo Santos Won 2-0
Miguel Angelo Guilherme Machado Won 2-0
Murilo Fraga Pereira Caio Lopes Lost 1-2
Nicholas Damian Eduardo Borges Lost 0-2
Otto J Schmidt Adrien G Degaspare Lost 0-2
Paulo Nacano * BYE *  
Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Leandro Aparecido Maciel Lost 1-2
Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Rodrigo Nogueira Lost 1-2
Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti d William Bielenki Won 2-0
Pedro Henrique S Uehara Sergio Longo Jr. Lost 0-2
Pedro Pereira Junior Ronaldo A Gollo Won 2-0
Pedro R Motta guilherme b Vieira Won 2-0
Pedro Vieira Piaggio João Lucas Caparroz Lost 0-2
Rafael B Quadros MARCUS CAMARGO Lost 0-2
Rafael F Mendonca Juliano G Souza Lost 0-2
Rafael J Gripp João Magalhaes Lost 0-2
Rafael S Coqueiro José Francisco D Silva Lost 0-2
Rafael Sampaio Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Won 2-0
Rafael Sangoi Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Lost 0-2
Rafael Siqueira Fernando Luiz Freitas Won 2-0
Rafael W Toro Vinicius Peixoto Dias Won 2-0
Rafael Zaghi LUCIANO COSTA VALE Lost 0-2
Reinaldo G da Silva jr Leandro Marques Won 2-0
Renan Sobrinho Wladimir Oda Petroski Lost 1-2
Renato Henrique A Araujo Igor Silva Pinto Won 2-1
Rhodner O Paiva Matheus Moreli Won 2-0
Ricardo B Longo Diogo Oliveira Won 2-0
Ricardo Lanna Robson Toneto Junior Lost 0-2
Robson Toneto Junior Ricardo Lanna Won 2-0
Rodrigo Nogueira Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Won 2-1
Roger W Landim Vinicius Pupo Won 2-0
Romulo Santos matheus r rodrigues Lost 0-2
Ronaldo A Gollo Pedro Pereira Junior Lost 0-2
Rubens Campana Mateus Martins Won 2-1
Ruda dos Reis Alexandre Costa Lost 0-2
Samuel Emidio Enzo Real Won 2-0
Sergio Fialho Martins erico vargas Won 2-0
Sergio Longo Jr. Pedro Henrique S Uehara Won 2-0
Tarciso Costa eder araujo de carvalho Lost 0-2
Thiago Alberto Allison N Abe Lost 0-2
Thiago L Miranda * BYE *  
Tobias Scarpini Bruno S Camara Lost 0-2
Tulio L Jaudy Júlio César Piatti Won 2-1
Victor Burghi * BYE *  
Victor Fernando Silva * BYE *  
Vinicius A Karam Daniel M Santos Won 2-0
Vinicius H Maia Elton M Fior Won 2-1
Vinicius Orzechowski Franci Wellington G B Silva Lost 1-2
Vinicius Peixoto Dias Rafael W Toro Lost 0-2
Vinicius Pupo Roger W Landim Lost 0-2
Vitor de Paiva Siqueira FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Lost 1-2
Vitor Grassato Daniel R Frias Lost 1-2
Walter Bruno Latorraca Anderson G De Oliveira Won 2-1
Wellington G B Silva Vinicius Orzechowski Francis Won 2-1
William Bielenki Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti de Lost 0-2
William W Oliveira Rodrigue Danilo R Modesto Lost 1-2
Wladimir Oda Petroski Renan Sobrinho Won 2-1
 
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator