branat11

Brazil Nationals Round 2 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Abias dos santos Júnior Joao Souza Lost 0-2
Adilson Rossi Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues J Lost 1-2
Adrien G Degaspare Danilo R Modesto Won 2-1
Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Evanderson Carvalho Lost 0-2
Alexandre Ando Daniel M Santos Lost 1-2
Alexandre Conrado Rodrigo Nogueira Won 2-0
Alexandre Costa Gabriel Fehr Lost 0-2
Allison N Abe Cesar Augusto Da Silva Won 2-1
Anderson G De Oliveira Rafael Sangoi Lost 0-2
Andre Dembitzky Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Won 2-0
André Franco Rhodner O Paiva Lost 1-2
Andre Lopes Caio Lopes Won 2-0
Antônio D Diogo Guilherme Francisco Ferrarez Won 2-0
Aristides S Camara Marcos Estrela Lost 0-2
Bruno G da Fonseca Hugo S terra Won 2-1
Bruno Lopez Tarciso Costa Lost 1-2
Bruno Oliveira Victor Burghi Won 2-1
Bruno S Camara Victor Fernando Silva Won 2-1
Caio Lopes Andre Lopes Lost 0-2
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Marcio Araujo Lost 1-2
Carlos E Romão Pedro R Motta Won 2-0
Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Leonardo L Batista Won 2-0
Cesar Augusto Da Silva Allison N Abe Lost 1-2
Cezar H Choji Eduardo Zambon Lost 0-2
Daniel M Santos Alexandre Ando Won 2-1
Daniel R Frias William W Oliveira Rodrigues Lost 1-2
Danilo R Modesto Adrien G Degaspare Lost 1-2
Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Pedro Henrique S Uehara Lost 1-2
Diogo Oliveira Fernando A Alves Lost 1-2
Douglas Romani Franklin A Maia Lost 1-2
eder araujo de carvalho Mateus Martins Lost 0-2
Edson J Teixeira Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Won 2-1
Eduardo Borges Rafael J Gripp Lost 1-2
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Renan Sobrinho Lost 1-2
Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Hugo E Santos Lost 1-2
Eduardo Lopes Luiz Henrique Miguel Lost 1-2
Eduardo Saraiva Rafael B Quadros Lost 1-2
Eduardo Silva Paulo Nacano Won 2-0
Eduardo Zambon Cezar H Choji Won 2-0
Elton M Fior Leandro Aparecido Maciel Lost 1-2
Enzo Real José Francisco D Silva Won 2-0
erico vargas Felipe Ness Won 2-0
Evanderson Carvalho Alan Cardoso De Oliveira Won 2-0
FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Pedro Vieira Piaggio Won 2-0
Fábio j Marte Fernando R Barros Drew 1-1
Fabio K Tanimoto Felipe Martins Lost 1-2
Felipe M Soares Murilo Fraga Pereira Lost 0-2
Felipe Martins Fabio K Tanimoto Won 2-1
Felipe Ness erico vargas Lost 0-2
Fernando A Alves Diogo Oliveira Won 2-1
Fernando H Lino Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Won 2-1
Fernando Luiz Freitas gleison damasceno Won 2-1
Fernando R Barros Fábio j Marte Drew 1-1
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Samuel Emidio Lost 1-2
Franklin A Maia Douglas Romani Won 2-1
Gabriel Fehr Alexandre Costa Won 2-0
GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVE Rafael F Mendonca Lost 0-2
Gil Henriques Rafael Siqueira Lost 1-2
gleison damasceno Fernando Luiz Freitas Lost 1-2
Guilherme A Fonseca Igor Silva Pinto Lost 1-2
guilherme b Vieira Willy Edel Won 2-1
Guilherme Francisco Ferrare Antônio D Diogo Lost 0-2
Guilherme Machado Renato Henrique A Araujo Lost 0-2
Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Leonardo M Labruna Won 2-1
Guilherme Monea Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freita Lost 0-2
Gustavo Cramer Romulo Santos Won 2-0
Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues Adilson Rossi Won 2-1
Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Otto J Schmidt Lost 1-2
Hugo E Santos Eduardo Gurgel e Pinheiro Won 2-1
Hugo S terra Bruno G da Fonseca Lost 1-2
Igor Silva Pinto Guilherme A Fonseca Won 2-1
Igor Sousa LUCIANO COSTA VALE Lost 1-2
João Lucas Caparroz Rafael W Toro Lost 0-2
João Magalhaes Rafael Sampaio Won 2-1
Joao Manoel Dannemann matheus r rodrigues Won 2-0
Joao Marcos Aquino Vinicius Peixoto Dias Won 2-0
Joao Souza Abias dos santos Júnior Won 2-0
Jonathan L Melamed William Bielenki Won 2-0
José Francisco D Silva Enzo Real Lost 0-2
Jose Gabriel Fay Neves Andre Dembitzky Lost 0-2
Juliano G Souza Vitor Grassato Won 2-0
Júlio César Piatti Thiago Alberto Lost 0-2
Leandro Aparecido Maciel Elton M Fior Won 2-1
Leandro Marques Miguel Angelo Won 2-1
Lenon Furtado Cesarino da R Vinicius Pupo Lost 0-2
Leon Soares Puccinelli Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Lost 0-2
Leonardo Amaral De Silva Wellington G B Silva Won 2-0
Leonardo L Batista Carlos Eduardo Tognoli Lost 0-2
Leonardo M Labruna Guilherme Medeiros Merjan Lost 1-2
Leonardo Oliveira Graichen Edson J Teixeira Lost 1-2
Lucas A Hervas Walter Bruno Latorraca Won 2-0
Lucas Esper Berthoud Robson Toneto Junior Won 2-1
Lucas Pastorini MARCUS CAMARGO Won 2-1
LUCIANO COSTA VALE Igor Sousa Won 2-1
Luiz E Oliveira Rafael S Coqueiro Lost 1-2
Luiz Henrique Miguel Eduardo Lopes Won 2-1
Marcelo Oliveira Ricardo Lanna Won 2-0
Marcio A Macedo Wladimir Oda Petroski Lost 0-2
Marcio Araujo Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Won 2-1
Marcos Estrela Aristides S Camara Won 2-0
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freit Guilherme Monea Won 2-0
MARCUS CAMARGO Lucas Pastorini Lost 1-2
Marcus Pacheco Nicholas Damian Won 2-1
MARCUS V SOARES Reinaldo G da Silva jr Lost 0-2
Mateus Martins eder araujo de carvalho Won 2-0
Matheus Moreli Roger W Landim Won 2-0
matheus r rodrigues Joao Manoel Dannemann Lost 0-2
Miguel Angelo Leandro Marques Lost 1-2
Murilo Fraga Pereira Felipe M Soares Won 2-0
Nicholas Damian Marcus Pacheco Lost 1-2
Otto J Schmidt Helio Sampaio De Nascimento Won 2-1
Paulo Nacano Eduardo Silva Lost 0-2
Paulo Ricardo D Kai Mota Fernando H Lino Lost 1-2
Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Ruda dos Reis Won 2-0
Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti d Vinicius H Maia Won 2-1
Pedro Henrique S Uehara Denny Rodrigues Oliveira Won 2-1
Pedro Pereira Junior Ronaldo A Gollo Drew 1-1
Pedro R Motta Carlos E Romão Lost 0-2
Pedro Vieira Piaggio FÁBIO ALBINO SMÂNIA Lost 0-2
Rafael B Quadros Eduardo Saraiva Won 2-1
Rafael F Mendonca GABRIEL L LANGHANS DE OLIVEI Won 2-0
Rafael J Gripp Eduardo Borges Won 2-1
Rafael S Coqueiro Luiz E Oliveira Won 2-1
Rafael Sampaio João Magalhaes Lost 1-2
Rafael Sangoi Anderson G De Oliveira Won 2-0
Rafael Siqueira Gil Henriques Won 2-1
Rafael W Toro João Lucas Caparroz Won 2-0
Rafael Zaghi Tobias Scarpini Won 2-0
Reinaldo G da Silva jr MARCUS V SOARES Won 2-0
Renan Sobrinho Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Won 2-1
Renato Henrique A Araujo Guilherme Machado Won 2-0
Rhodner O Paiva André Franco Won 2-1
Ricardo B Longo Vinicius A Karam Lost 1-2
Ricardo Lanna Marcelo Oliveira Lost 0-2
Robson Toneto Junior Lucas Esper Berthoud Lost 1-2
Rodrigo Nogueira Alexandre Conrado Lost 0-2
Roger W Landim Matheus Moreli Lost 0-2
Romulo Santos Gustavo Cramer Lost 0-2
Ronaldo A Gollo Pedro Pereira Junior Drew 1-1
Rubens Campana Thiago L Miranda Won 2-0
Ruda dos Reis Paulo Vitor D da Rosa Lost 0-2
Samuel Emidio Filipe Ferreira Pacheco Won 2-1
Sergio Fialho Martins Vinicius Orzechowski Francis Won 2-1
Sergio Longo Jr. Tulio L Jaudy Lost 1-2
Tarciso Costa Bruno Lopez Won 2-1
Thiago Alberto Júlio César Piatti Won 2-0
Thiago L Miranda Rubens Campana Lost 0-2
Tobias Scarpini Rafael Zaghi Lost 0-2
Tulio L Jaudy Sergio Longo Jr. Won 2-1
Victor Burghi Bruno Oliveira Lost 1-2
Victor Fernando Silva Bruno S Camara Lost 1-2
Vinicius A Karam Ricardo B Longo Won 2-1
Vinicius H Maia Pedro Henrique Cazzarotti de Lost 1-2
Vinicius Orzechowski Franci Sergio Fialho Martins Lost 1-2
Vinicius Peixoto Dias Joao Marcos Aquino Lost 0-2
Vinicius Pupo Lenon Furtado Cesarino da Ro Won 2-0
Vitor de Paiva Siqueira Leon Soares Puccinelli Won 2-0
Vitor Grassato Juliano G Souza Lost 0-2
Walter Bruno Latorraca Lucas A Hervas Lost 0-2
Wellington G B Silva Leonardo Amaral De Silva Lost 0-2
William Bielenki Jonathan L Melamed Lost 0-2
William W Oliveira Rodrigue Daniel R Frias Won 2-1
Willy Edel guilherme b Vieira Lost 1-2
Wladimir Oda Petroski Marcio A Macedo Won 2-0
 
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator